Ledlenser ML4 Warm light

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Lantern
• Lamp Type: LED
• Rechargeable 14500 Battery
• 300 Lumens
• Glare-Free Illumination
• Warm White Light Color
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser ML4 Warm light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser ML4 Warm Light LED lantern, rechargeable 14500 battery, 300 lumens, glare-free (patented), up to 40h runtime, red light, 1xAA useable with batteries, carabiner, Outdoor, Camping 15181405
PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser ML4 Warm Light LED lantern produces efficient, glare free targeted light, IP66 provides protection against dust & water, plus the handy transport lock will prevent accidental battery drain ENDLESS BENEFITS: The ML4 mini lantern emits warm soft white light, ideal for camping, hiking & other outdoor activities, the magnetic charge system provides safe, quick & reliable charging ADDITIONAL FEATURES: The battery indicator lets you know where you stand with power, when a rechargeable power source is not available Ledlenser ML4 Warm Light can be powered using standard alkaline batteries LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser ML4 Warm Light super bright LED light will produce up to 40 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand 7 YEAR WARRANTY: Ledlenser ML4 Warm Light LED lantern rechargeable warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser ML4-WL 300 lm Rechargeable Mini Lantern Light Warm White Light LL502231
Ledlenser ML4-WL 300 lm Rechargeable Mini Lantern Light Warm White Light, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Other Camping Lights
prodImage
£40.45
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser ML4 Warm Light LED lantern, rechargeable 14500 battery, 300 lumens, glare-free (patented), up to 40h runtime, red light, 1xAA useable with batteries, carabiner, Outdoor, Camping 15181405
PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser ML4 Warm Light LED lantern produces efficient, glare free targeted light, IP66 provides protection against dust & water, plus the handy transport lock will prevent accidental battery drain ENDLESS BENEFITS: The ML4 mini lantern emits warm soft white light, ideal for camping, hiking & other outdoor activities, the magnetic charge system provides safe, quick & reliable charging ADDITIONAL FEATURES: The battery indicator lets you know where you stand with power, when a rechargeable power source is not available Ledlenser ML4 Warm Light can be powered using standard alkaline batteries LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser ML4 Warm Light super bright LED light will produce up to 40 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand 7 YEAR WARRANTY: Ledlenser ML4 Warm Light LED lantern rechargeable warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser ML4 Warm Light Rechargeable LED Camping Lantern 300 Lumen Outdoor Hiking Fishing
ML4 Warm Light Rechargeable LED Camping Lantern 300 Lumen Outdoor Hiking Fishing, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£76.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Rechargeable 14500 Battery
300 Lumens
Glare-Free Illumination
Warm White Light Color
Lamp
Lamp Type:Lantern
Lamp Type:LED

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser ML4 Warm light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser H8R
£55.06
Ledlenser H8RCompare 10 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.94
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 3 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£46.05
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 6 Prices
Ledlenser P3R
£39.95
Ledlenser P3RCompare 2 Prices
Ledlenser P7
£37.99
Ledlenser P7Compare 3 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser T2
£22.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser T2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser MH11
£139.95
Ledlenser MH11Compare 3 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£59.99
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 3 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 4 Prices
Ledlenser H5R Work
£67.32
Ledlenser H5R WorkCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mag-Lite 6D battery cell
£37.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser MH5
£37.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser MH3
£29.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nitecore TIP SE
£37.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser HF6R Core LED Headlamp (502967)
£38.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Moji R+
£38.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Varta Night Cutter Pro F20R
£34.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Snowdon
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P2R Work
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
military_1st
prodImage
£40.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£76.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel