LC-POWER 7040B

• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• LC-Power ATX Case 7040B
• Form Factor: Mid Tower
• Supported Motherboards: ATX, microATX, Mini-ITX
• Dimensions: Width 19.8 cm, Depth 40.5 cm, Height 42 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£51.01
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£62.99
Shipping: £9.00

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LC-Power Midi-7040B Case (2x USB 3.0/2x2.0) FD3342578
I/O panel with: 2x USB-A (3.2 Gen. 1 x 1), 2 x USB-A (2.0), HD audio Side ventilation grille at GPU height Housing inside painted black Black brushed aluminium look Up to four case fans* mountable; up to four hard drives * mountable; power supply* top mountable, Platforms: No Operating System
prodImage
£51.01
Shipping: Free
LC-Power Midi-7040B Case (2x USB 3.0/2x2.0) PD-4260070129834
I/O panel with: 2x USB-A (3.2 Gen. 1 x 1), 2 x USB-A (2.0), HD audio Side ventilation grille at GPU height Housing inside painted black Black brushed aluminium look Up to four case fans* mountable; up to four hard drives * mountable; power supply* top mountable, Platforms: No Operating System
prodImage
£62.99
£71.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
LC-Power ATX Case 7040B
Form Factor: Mid Tower
Supported Motherboards: ATX, microATX, Mini-ITX
Dimensions: Width 19.8 cm, Depth 40.5 cm, Height 42 cm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
LC-POWER 7040B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LC-POWER

LC-POWER LC-35U3-RAID-2
£88.99
LC-POWER LC-35U3-RAID-2Compare 2 Prices
LC-POWER LC1200P V3.0 1200W
£249.37
LC-POWER LC1200P V3.0 1200WCompare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC-25U3-C4
£18.26
LC-POWER LC-25U3-C4Compare 1 Prices
LC-POWER 2019MR
£28.69
LC-POWER 2019MRCompare 2 Prices
LC-POWER Pro-906B
£57.99
LC-POWER Pro-906BCompare 3 Prices
LC-POWER LC-25BU3
£21.46
LC-POWER LC-25BU3Compare 2 Prices
LC-POWER LC6850M V3.0
£110.59
LC-POWER LC6850M V3.0Compare 1 Prices
LC-POWER 2003B
£19.99
LC-POWER 2003BCompare 1 Prices
LC-POWER 2016MB
£50.59
LC-POWER 2016MBCompare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC-7038B
£51.68
LC-POWER LC-7038BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ENDORFY Armis 100 Solid
£51.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharkoon VK4 Rainbow
£51.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kolink Inspire K7 ARGB
£48.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Horizon
£51.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo D32 STD Mesh
£51.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Antec Flux M
£51.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cooler Master Elite 502
£51.17
Compare Prices
19 offers
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-NEO
£51.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
LC-POWER 7040B
MemoryC
prodImage
£51.01
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel