LaCie Rugged USB-C SSD 1TB (STHR1000800)

Manufacturer: LaCie
LaCie Rugged USB-C SSD 1TB (STHR1000800)
from £249.99to £325.843 offersManufacturer: LaCie
• External SSD Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-C
• Reading Speed: 950 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-C
• Dimensions: W64.9 mm x H17 mm x D97.9 mm
• Weight: 100 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LaCie Rugged USB-C SSD 1TB (STHR1000800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LaCie Rugged SSD 1TB USB-C 3.2 Gen 2, IP67, 1050MB/s, Drop & Crush Proof STHR1000800
LaCie Rugged SSD 1TB USB-C 3.2 Gen 2, IP67, 1050MB/s, Drop & Crush Proof, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.99 / Unit
LaCie Rugged SSD 1TB, External SSD, USB-C, Extreme water and 3m drop resistance, Mac, PC, Data Rescue Services (STHR1000800) B07XMYK63N
Instantly switch between projects with a 2TB portable SSD that leverages the speed of Seagate FireCuda NVMe, which can reach 1050MB/s for 4K footage Take on any terrain with this hand-sized drive that offers extreme water resistance (IP67) and dust resistance, withstands three-meter drops and a two-ton crush Protect files from unauthorised access with Seagate Secure self-encrypting technology Get a free one-month subscription to the Adobe Creative Cloud All-Access Program, allowing you to use great video and photo editing applications Gain lasting peace of mind with the included five-year limited product warranty, including Rescue data recovery services
prodImage
£298.52
Shipping: Free
LaCie Rugged SSD 1TB, External SSD, USB-C, Extreme water and 3m drop resistance, Mac, PC, Data Rescue Services (STHR1000800) C68B67STHR10008
Instantly switch between projects with a 2TB portable SSD that leverages the speed of Seagate FireCuda NVMe, which can reach 1050MB/s for 4K footage Take on any terrain with this hand-sized drive that offers extreme water resistance (IP67) and dust resistance, withstands three-meter drops and a two-ton crush Protect files from unauthorised access with Seagate Secure self-encrypting technology Get a free one-month subscription to the Adobe Creative Cloud All-Access Program, allowing you to use great video and photo editing applications Gain lasting peace of mind with the included five-year limited product warranty, including Rescue data recovery services
prodImage
£325.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W64.9 mm x H17 mm x D97.9 mm
Weight:100 g
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:1 TB
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Reading Speed:950 MB/s
Connections:USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-C
Interfaces:USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
LaCie Rugged USB-C SSD 1TB (STHR1000800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LaCie

LaCie Rugged USB-C 5TB
£219.99
LaCie Rugged USB-C 5TBCompare 8 Prices
LaCie Rugged Mini 2TB
£138.99
LaCie Rugged Mini 2TBCompare 8 Prices
LaCie 2big Dock V2 Thunderbolt 3 20TB
£1,605.14
LaCie 2big Dock V2 Thunderbolt 3 20TBCompare 1 Prices
LaCie Rugged USB-C 2TB
£129.95
LaCie Rugged USB-C 2TBCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Portable SSD T7 2TB (MU-PC2T0H)
£243.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
SanDisk Creator Pro Portable SSD 1TB
£209.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
iStorage diskAshur2 SSD 512GB
£240.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
LaCie Rugged USB-C SSD 2TB (STHR2000800)
£299.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso TX500 2TB (3827470)
£264.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
LaCie Portable SSD 2021 1TB (STKS1000400)
£221.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital My Passport SSD 2TB
£268.57
Compare Prices
23 offers
Seagate One Touch SSD 1TB (STKG1000400)
£220.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
LaCie Rugged USB-C SSD 1TB (STHR1000800)
pcboost
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.99 / Unit
Amazon EU
prodImage
£298.52
Shipping: Free
PCBOOST
prodImage
£325.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel