LaCie Rugged SSD Pro 2TB (STHZ2000800)

Manufacturer: LaCie
LaCie Rugged SSD Pro 2TB (STHZ2000800)
from £696.91to £1,199.002 offersManufacturer: LaCie
• External SSD
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: Thunderbolt 3
• Dimensions: W97.9 mm x H17 mm x D64.9 mm
• Weight: 100 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LaCie Rugged SSD Pro 2TB (STHZ2000800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate LACIE RUGGED SSD PRO 2TB
LACIERUGGEDSSDPRO2TB
prodImage
£696.91
Shipping: Free
LaCie Rugged SSD Pro 2TB, External SSD, USB-C, Thunderbolt 3, PC Mac & iPad, Data Rescue Services (STHZ2000800)
Harness top Thunderbolt 3 speeds with the 2TB Seagate FireCuda NVMe SSD for playback/recording of up to 2800 MB/s on 6K, 8K and slo-mo video Tackle any terrain with extreme IP67-rated water resistance, three-meter drop tolerance, two-ton car crush resistance and dust resistance in a palm-sized external SSD drive Works with Thunderbolt 3, USB-C on both Mac and Windows computers Take advantage of a one-month complimentary membership to Adobe Creative Cloud All Applications Plan for access to awesome photo and video editing applications Enjoy long-term peace of mind with the included five-year limited product warranty protection plan featuring Rescue Data Recovery Services
prodImage
£1,199.00
£1,203.59
Shipping: £4.59
with shipping: £4.59
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W97.9 mm x H17 mm x D64.9 mm
Weight:100 g
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:2 TB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Interfaces:Thunderbolt 3

Price History

1M 3M
LaCie Rugged SSD Pro 2TB (STHZ2000800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LaCie

LaCie Rugged USB-C 5TB
£219.99
LaCie Rugged USB-C 5TBCompare 8 Prices
LaCie Rugged Mini 2TB
£138.99
LaCie Rugged Mini 2TBCompare 9 Prices
LaCie 2big Dock V2 Thunderbolt 3 20TB
£1,612.20
LaCie 2big Dock V2 Thunderbolt 3 20TBCompare 1 Prices
LaCie Rugged USB-C 2TB
£129.95
LaCie Rugged USB-C 2TBCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Creator Pro Portable SSD 4TB
£719.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 SSD 2TB
£658.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Portable SSD T9 4TB (MU-PG4T0B)
£626.73
Compare Prices
11 offers
SanDisk Desk Drive 8TB (SDSSDT408T00EM25)
£799.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Portable SSD T5 EVO 8TB
£634.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
ADATA SE880 4TB
£576.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
LaCie Rugged SSD Pro 2TB (STHZ2000800)
prodImage
£696.91
Shipping: Free
POST CINE ®
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: £4.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel