Knipex Tool bag (00 19 55 S4 LE)

Price History
• Roll bag made of durable polyester fabric
• With Velcro closure
• Dimensions, open: 430 x 325 mm
• Suitable for locking pliers
• Provides ample space for various tools
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Tool bag (00 19 55 S4 LE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Tool Roll for Pliers Wrenches Empty 6 Compartments 340 mm, 00 19 55 S4 LE B00NI97PN0
High-quality tool roll made from durable polyester fabric with hook-and-loop fastener, Weight: 0.5732018812 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£25.02
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tool Roll for Pliers Wrenches Empty 6 Compartments 340 mm 00 19 55 S4 LE
KNIPEX Tool Roll for Pliers Wrenches Empty 6 Compartments 340 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£30.88
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Roll-up case for pliers wrenches empty 5 compartments 00 19 55 S4 LE
00 19 55 S4 LE Roll-up case for pliers wrenchesTool roll made of hard-wearing polyester fabric. With hook-and-loop fastener. Dimensions, open (L x...
prodImage
£34.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Roll bag made of durable polyester fabric
With Velcro closure
Dimensions, open: 430 x 325 mm
Suitable for locking pliers
Provides ample space for various tools

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Tool bag (00 19 55 S4 LE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 760
£94.64
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 760Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita Guide rail bag (E-05664)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMST1-71971
£25.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley STST1-80114
£21.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£24.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DWST83346-1
£25.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71228
£23.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M29166
source: OnBuy
Brüder Mannesmann M29166
£33.05
Compare Prices
1 offers
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)
£26.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£25.02
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£30.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel