Knipex StepCut XL Cable Cutter 200 mm (95 12 225)

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £57.85to £85.1412 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Cable cutter
• Material: special tool steel, forged, oil-hardened
• Cutting capacities: solid wire up to 35 mm², stranded wire up to 70 mm², fine-stranded wire up to 120 mm²
• Ergonomic design for one-handed and two-handed operation
• Clamp protection for safe working
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex StepCut XL Cable Cutter 200 mm (95 12 225)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 95 12 225 StepCut® XL Cable Cutters Step Cut Comfort Handles 225mm
Knipex 95 12 225 StepCut® XL Cable Cutters Step Cut Comfort Handles 225mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£57.85
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Stepcut XL Cable Shears with Step Cut with Comfort Handles 225 mm, 95 12 225 B0DF882X8S
Easy one- or two-handed operation with minimum handle opening for large cable diameters Adjustable, high-leverage bolted joint provides precise and smooth cutting Slim head for easier accessibility Pinch guard prevents operators' fingers being pinched Not suitable for steel-reinforced cables, for example ACSR, Weight: 0.9369646135 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£58.19
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 12 225 StepCut XL Cable / 225 mm with Comfort Handles
Knipex 95 12 225 StepCut XL Cable / 225 mm with Comfort Handles, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£62.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 95 12 225 StepCut® XL Cable Shears/Cutter With Cut Comfort Handles 225 mm
Knipex 95 12 225 StepCut® XL Cable Shears/Cutter With Cut Comfort Handles 225 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 12 225 StepCut® XL Cable Shears/ utters With Cut Comfort Handles 225mm
Knipex 95 12 225 StepCut® XL Cable Shears/ utters With Cut Comfort Handles 225mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX StepCut XL Cable Shears Cable Cutting Pliers, 225mm - 95 12 225
KNIPEX StepCut XL Cable Shears Cable Cutting Pliers, 225mm - 95 12 225, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£62.89
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 95 12 225 StepCut¨ XL Cable shears with comfort handles burnished 225mm
KNIPEX 95 12 225 StepCut¨ XL Cable shears with comfort handles burnished 225mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£62.94
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 12 225 StepCut® XL Cable Shears/Cutter With Cut Comfort Handles 225mm
Knipex 95 12 225 StepCut® XL Cable Shears/Cutter With Cut Comfort Handles 225mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£62.94
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 95 12 225 StepCut¨ XL Cable shears with comfort handles burnished 225mm
KNIPEX 95 12 225 StepCut¨ XL Cable shears with comfort handles burnished 225mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£62.94
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 12 225 StepCut® XL Cable With 10 Pcs ColorCode Clips Red
Knipex 95 12 225 StepCut® XL Cable With 10 Pcs ColorCode Clips Red, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 12 225 StepCut® XL Cable With 10 Pcs ColorCode Clips Blue
Knipex 95 12 225 StepCut® XL Cable With 10 Pcs ColorCode Clips Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Draper 07107 KNIPEX 95 12 225 StepCut XL Cable shears with Step Cut, 200mm
Draper 07107 KNIPEX 95 12 225 StepCut XL Cable shears with Step Cut, 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£85.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable cutter
Material: special tool steel, forged, oil-hardened
Cutting capacities: solid wire up to 35 mm², stranded wire up to 70 mm², fine-stranded wire up to 120 mm²
Ergonomic design for one-handed and two-handed operation
Clamp protection for safe working

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex StepCut XL Cable Cutter 200 mm (95 12 225)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal cutter (74 06 200 T)
£57.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 01 400
£57.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60
£53.35
Compare Prices
17 offers
Knipex Electrical Installation Pliers 1396200
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 199826-6
£57.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hazet Water pump pliers (760N-3)
£58.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-27)
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Lever front cutter 61 01 200
£58.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Telescopic Rod (1-77-184)
£53.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rothenberger Pipe cutter Inox 1/4 - 1 3/8"
£57.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
primetools
prodImage
£57.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.19
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£62.39
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel