Knipex Socket wrench 98 03 13

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £21.992 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Socket wrench
• Handle: 2-component handle for fatigue-reducing power transfer
• Handle shape: Anti-roll
• Wrench size: 13.0 mm
• Dimensions: Length 237 mm, Weight 152 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Socket wrench 98 03 13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Nut Driver with Screwdriver Handle Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 237 mm, 98 03 13 B005RFSHAI
Ergonomically optimised dual component handle for fatigue reduced work and optimum transmission of force Handle design prevents rolling, Weight: 0.33510263824 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 98 03 13 VDE Insulated 13mm M8 Nut Driver Spinner Screwdriver 980313 - Draper
Knipex 98 03 13 VDE Insulated 13mm M8 Nut Driver Spinner Screwdriver, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Socket wrench
Handle: 2-component handle for fatigue-reducing power transfer
Handle shape: Anti-roll
Wrench size: 13.0 mm
Dimensions: Length 237 mm, Weight 152 g

Price History

1M
Knipex Socket wrench 98 03 13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex 02 01 180
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055220)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A11
£22.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Multitool PocketStar (23049)
£22.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Combination shear 95 05 190
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Langbeck grip pliers 41 04 250
£21.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 300/80
£21.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Wire stripper 11 02 160
£24.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley Tin Snip (2-14-567)
£21.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel