Knipex Siphon and connector pliers (81 03 250)

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £39.89to £73.296 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Tool
• For siphons, oil filters, plastic pipes, and connectors up to Ø 80 mm
• Fine adjustment for optimal fit on various diameters
• Ideal for tightening and loosening siphon fittings, plastic pipe connections, and round union nuts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Siphon and connector pliers (81 03 250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Siphon and Connector Pliers Chrome-Plated with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 81 03 250 B00V3B3VR4
For siphons, oil filters, plastic pipes and connectors up to 80 mm diameter Fine adjustment for ideal adjustment to diverse diameters Robust, heavy duty Ideal for tightening and loosening siphon screw connections, plastic pipe fittings and round union nuts For connectors and couplings with screw connection, such as Cannon circular connectors, Weight: 0.66 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
Knipex 81 03 250 Serrated Jaw Plastic Traps Tube Fittings Connector Grip Pliers 8103250 - Draper
Knipex 81 03 250 Serrated Jaw Plastic Traps Tube Fittings Connector Grip Pliers, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 81 03 250 Serrated Jaw Plastic Traps Tube Fittings Connector Grip Pliers
Knipex 81 03 250 Serrated Jaw Plastic Traps Tube Fittings Connector Grip Pliers, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£42.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 81 03 250 Siphon & Connector Pliers 250mm 8103250 - Knipex
Knipex 81 03 250 Siphon & Connector Pliers 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£45.14
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 10"(250mm) Siphon & Connector Pliers, Chrome - 81 03 250
10"(250mm) Siphon & Connector Pliers, Chrome - 81 03 250, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
Knipex 81 03 250 Siphon & Connector Pliers For Traps, Tube Fittings & Connectors
Knipex 81 03 250 Siphon & Connector Pliers For Traps, Tube Fittings & Connectors, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£73.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool
For siphons, oil filters, plastic pipes, and connectors up to Ø 80 mm
Fine adjustment for optimal fit on various diameters
Ideal for tightening and loosening siphon fittings, plastic pipe connections, and round union nuts

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Siphon and connector pliers (81 03 250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.86
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65
£631.89
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 24 280
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 200
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630C-16)
£36.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 160 iSS/7 screwdriver set
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 02 130
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel EZ SpeedClic accessory set 70-piece
£41.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Cable cutter (95 16 160)
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Gedore Triple pliers 8133-180 JC
£37.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RSSMTB1
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£42.96
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£45.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel