Knipex Quick Set 250 (87 22 250 SB)

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £33.89to £64.497 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• KNIPEX 87 22 250 SB Cobra QuickSet
• Additional quick adjustment by sliding
• Secure locking of the joint bolt
• Adjustment directly on the workpiece by simple sliding
• Capacity for pipes: Ø 50mm, capacity for nuts: 46mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Quick Set 250 (87 22 250 SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex Cobra® QuickSet High-Tech Water Pump Pliers grey atramentized, with slim multi-component grips 250 mm (self-service card/blister) 87 22 250 SB B00KQGJDQK
Fully open, push, grab! Additional fast adjustment on the workpiece by sliding the pliers handle Combines the proven, reliable locking of the hinge bolt with an additional push function which makes it easier to work in very confined and inaccessible areas The adjustment directly on the workpiece is possible by simply sliding the pliers handle Reliable locking of the hinge bolt with the first workload. The gripping width of the pliers is then fixed and can only be adjusted by pressing the button., Weight: 0.81 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
Knipex 8722250SB Cobra Quickset 250mm Waterpump Pliers Multi Grip 50mm KPX8722250
Knipex 8722250SB Cobra Quickset 250mm Waterpump Pliers Multi Grip 50mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£44.58
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 22 250 SB Cobra® Quickset Water Pump Pliers Multi-Component 250mm - 50
Knipex 87 22 250 SB Cobra® Quickset Water Pump Pliers Multi-Component 250mm - 50, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£46.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex Cobra Quickset Water Pump Pliers Multi-Component 250mm 87 22 250 SB
Knipex Cobra Quickset Water Pump Pliers Multi-Component 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex - Cobra® Quickset Water Pump Pliers Multi-Component 250mm 87 22 250 SB
Knipex - Cobra® Quickset Water Pump Pliers Multi-Component 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£47.26
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.26 / Unit
Knipex 87 22 250 SB Cobra� Quickset Water Pump Pliers Multi-Component 250mm -
Knipex 87 22 250 SB Cobra� Quickset Water Pump Pliers Multi-Component 250mm -, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Draper 53953 KNIPEX 87 22 250 SB Cobra QuickSet High-Tech Water Pump Pliers, 250
Draper 53953 KNIPEX 87 22 250 SB Cobra QuickSet High-Tech Water Pump Pliers, 250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
KNIPEX 87 22 250 SB Cobra QuickSet
Additional quick adjustment by sliding
Secure locking of the joint bolt
Adjustment directly on the workpiece by simple sliding
Capacity for pipes: Ø 50mm, capacity for nuts: 46mm

Price History

1M
Knipex Quick Set 250 (87 22 250 SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Quick Set 250 (87 22 250)
£33.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Hose Clamp Pliers (85 51 250 C)
£33.89
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hazet Telescopic Wheel Nut Wrench (772)
£34.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 02 115
£35.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8001 A Zyklop Mini 1 Bit Ratchet
£33.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 15 200
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Offset Ring Spanner (6630C-15)
£36.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Spark Plug Socket Insert 900AMGT
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£44.58
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£46.97
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel