Knipex Precision tweezers 92 28 70 ESD

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £19.99to £35.293 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Tweezers
• Material: chrome/nickel steel (18/10)
• ESD coating: matte black, surface resistance approx. 10^5 ohms
• Tips: matte brushed, anti-glare
• Grip surfaces: satin-finished for optimal hold
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Precision tweezers 92 28 70 ESD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Universal Tweezers ESD Matt Finish Smooth 110 mm, 92 28 70 ESD B000ZEFFLA
For secure handling of electronic workparts: equalize differences in electrical potential between their user and the workpieces in a controlled manner ESD-tested, black epoxy resin coating with a surface resistance between 10 3 and 10 9 ohms For the electronics and precision engineering industries Antimagnetic to avoid electromagnetic damage Wide range of designs: straight, angled, gripping surfaces and handles smooth or serrated, with needle points, narrow or blunt tips, Weight: 0.0661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Knipex 92 28 70 ESD Tweezers Stainless Anti-magnetic Electrically Dissipative 922870 ESD - Draper
Knipex 92 28 70 ESD Tweezers Stainless Anti-magnetic Electrically Dissipative, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 92 28 70 ESD Precision Tweezers 110mm
Knipex 92 28 70 ESD Precision Tweezers 110mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Electronics Tweezers
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tweezers
Material: chrome/nickel steel (18/10)
ESD coating: matte black, surface resistance approx. 10^5 ohms
Tips: matte brushed, anti-glare
Grip surfaces: satin-finished for optimal hold

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Precision tweezers 92 28 70 ESD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Silverline Hand plane No. 4 (633465)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo Quick clamping nut M 14 (630800000)
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Electronic Super Knips 78 13 125 ESD
£23.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FatMax Water Pump Pliers 304 mm
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Wood 1
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Telephone pliers 27 01 160
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Master dowel jig (4640000)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley JetCut coarse 550 mm (2-15-289)
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
xpn1
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel