Knipex Pipe wrench 83 61 010

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £61.93to £70.218 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• KNIPEX Pipe Wrench 1" S-Jaw 330mm
• Time-saving, precise adjustment of the opening width at the workpiece via push button
• Energy-saving operation through self-locking
• Pinch protection prevents crushing injuries
• High wear resistance due to additionally hardened teeth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Pipe wrench 83 61 010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Pipe Wrench S-Type with Fast Adjustment Grey Powder-Coated with Plastic Coating 330 mm, 83 61 010
Pinch guard prevents operators' fingers being pinched Time-saving, precise adjustment of the gripping width directly on the workpiece at the push of a button Less effort required due to self-locking action No unintentional shifting of the pliers handles High wear resistance due to the additionally hardened teeth, Weight: 2.0502990366 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£61.93
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Pipe Wrench S-Type with fast adjustment (330 mm) 83 61 010
83 61 010 Pipe Wrench S-TypePinch guard prevents operators' fingers being pinched. Time-saving, precise adjustment of the gripping width...
prodImage
£65.23
Shipping: Free
KPX KNIPEX 83 61 010 S-type Pipe Wrench with Fast Adjustment 330mm
KNIPEX 83 61 010 S-type Pipe Wrench with Fast Adjustment 330mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 83 61 010 S-Type Pipe Wrench with Fast Adjustment 330mm KPX8361010
Knipex 83 61 010 S-Type Pipe Wrench with Fast Adjustment 330mm KPX8361010, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£66.48
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tools 83 61 010, Rapid Adjust Swedish Pipe Wrench, 12 B081K8Y42K
Precision Grade Performance Tools The Number 1 Choice Of Tradesman Worldwide Comfortable In Use And Quality Assured Design Fit To Match The Needs In The Shop, At Home Or In The Service Field Each Tool Is Proven And Tested For Durability And Function In Real World Use And Conditions, Weight: 0.17 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex Tools Lp
prodImage
£70.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 83 61 010 Fast Adjustment S-Type Pipe Wrench Grey Powder Coated 330mm
Knipex 83 61 010 Fast Adjustment S-Type Pipe Wrench Grey Powder Coated 330mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£68.90
Shipping: Free
Knipex 83 61 010 Fast Adjustment S-Type Pipe Wrench Grey Powder Coated 330mm
Knipex 83 61 010 Fast Adjustment S-Type Pipe Wrench Grey Powder Coated 330mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£68.90
Shipping: Free
Knipex S-Type Pipe Wrench with Fast Adjustment 330mm 83 61 010
Knipex S-Type Pipe Wrench with Fast Adjustment 330mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Pipe Wrenches
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
KNIPEX Pipe Wrench 1" S-Jaw 330mm
Time-saving, precise adjustment of the opening width at the workpiece via push button
Energy-saving operation through self-locking
Pinch protection prevents crushing injuries
High wear resistance due to additionally hardened teeth

Price History

1M
Knipex Pipe wrench 83 61 010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Screw Extractor Set M3-M45 (8551-88)
£61.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore 75 GSTM
£59.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 KK
£61.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Tool-Check
£62.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ryobi RSSBP1
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Combination wrench (600N-41)
£61.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Impact Wrench Socket Set (3300574)
£62.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Prism Machine Vise Primus 20 392
£56.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Switching ratchet 863P
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
White Rose Tools
prodImage
£61.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.23
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£66.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel