Knipex Pipe cutter (90 25 185)

Manufacturer: Knipex
• Pipe Cutter
• For cutting composite pipes from Ø 12 25 mm
• Clean, smooth, and burr-free cutting surfaces
• Easily replaceable blades
• Ergonomically shaped handles made of glass fiber-reinforced plastic
Show all product details
Best Prices
£37.79
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£52.94
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Pipe Cutter for Plastic Composite Pipes Glass Fibre Reinforced Plastic Handles 185 mm, 90 25 185 B087WHLFNY
Exchangeable blade With opening spring and locking device Ergonomically shaped handles made of glass fibre reinforced plastic Not suitable for cutting cables, Weight: 0.3858089585 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£37.79
Shipping: Free
Knipex 90 25 185 Pipe Cutter For Plastic Composite Pipes 185mm 12-25mm 90 25 185 plastic armoured
Knipex 90 25 185 Pipe Cutter For Plastic Composite Pipes 185mm 12-25mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£52.94
Shipping: Free
Knipex Pipe Cutters Plastic Composite Plumbing Bathroom Kitchen 185mm 90 25 185
Knipex Pipe Cutters Plastic Composite Plumbing Bathroom Kitchen 185mm 90 25 185, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pipe Cutter
For cutting composite pipes from Ø 12 25 mm
Clean, smooth, and burr-free cutting surfaces
Easily replaceable blades
Ergonomically shaped handles made of glass fiber-reinforced plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Pipe cutter (90 25 185)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cable cutter 95 21 165
£37.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M29032
£37.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 78 180
£37.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bessey EZS 45-8
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 100 VDE
£37.56
Compare Prices
15 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS300
£37.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (724)
£37.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 9 10-piece (05004177001)
£38.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH70
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£37.79
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£52.94
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel