Knipex Ear clamp pliers 10 98 I220

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £22.20to £40.3710 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Ear clamp pliers
• No damage to the crimp points on the ear clamps
• The slim head allows good accessibility in tight spaces
• Versatile use for clamps on axle boots, radiator and fuel lines, pneumatic systems, compressors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Ear clamp pliers 10 98 I220
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Ear Clamp Pliers Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 220 mm, 10 98 I220 SB B06W9NRJXX
For the simple and reliable mounting of 1-ear and 2-ear clamps (Oetiker system or similar) No damage to press points on the ear clamps The slim head permits good accessibility in confined areas Versatile use for clamps on CV boots, cooler and fuel lines, air pressure systems, compressors Durable and strong, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£22.20
Shipping: Free
Knipex Ear Clamp O Clip Pliers 220mm Universal Heavy Duty Forged Tool 10 98 I220 10 98 l220
Knipex Ear Clamp O Clip Pliers 220mm Universal Heavy Duty Forged Tool 10 98 I220, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 10 98 I220 Oetiker Ear Clamp Pliers 220mm 10 98 l220
Knipex 10 98 I220 Oetiker Ear Clamp Pliers 220mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£30.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 10 98 I220 Ear Clamp Pliers 220mm Universla Heavy Duty Forged Clip Tool 10 98 l220
Knipex 10 98 I220 Ear Clamp Pliers 220mm Universla Heavy Duty Forged Clip Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 10 98 I220 SB Ear Clamp Plier 220mm KPX1098I220
Knipex 10 98 I220 SB Ear Clamp Plier 220mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£34.18
Shipping: Free
Knipex 10 98 I220 SB Ear Clamp Pliers 220mm
Knipex 10 98 I220 SB Ear Clamp Pliers 220mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex Ear Clamp Pliers 220mm 10 98 I220 SB
Knipex Ear Clamp Pliers 220mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 10 98 I220 Ear Clamp O Clip CV Closing Pliers 220mm 1098I220
Knipex 10 98 I220 Ear Clamp O Clip CV Closing Pliers 220mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 10 98 I220 SB Ear Clamp Pliers 220mm KPX1098I220
Knipex 10 98 I220 SB Ear Clamp Pliers 220mm KPX1098I220, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£38.06
Shipping: Free
Knipex - Ear Clamp Pliers 220mm 10 98 I220 SB
Knipex - Ear Clamp Pliers 220mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£40.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.37 / Unit
Product Details
Ear clamp pliers
No damage to the crimp points on the ear clamps
The slim head allows good accessibility in tight spaces
Versatile use for clamps on axle boots, radiator and fuel lines, pneumatic systems, compressors

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Ear clamp pliers 10 98 I220
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brüder Mannesmann M11400
£22.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Wire Stripper 11 01 160
£22.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Hex Key Set in ProStar Holder (07185)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Workbench clamp (3036000)
£22.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha Multitool PocketStar (23049)
£22.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 300/80
£21.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055220)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 01 125)
£24.56
Compare Prices
23 offers
Knipex 02 01 180
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£22.20
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£30.44
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel