Knipex Crimp insert 97 49 14

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Crimp insert 97 49 14
from £67.02to £82.372 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Crimp Insert
• Suitable for non-insulated crimp, tubular, and press cable lugs
• Capacity: 0.5 - 10 mm²
• Number of nests: 4
• AWG: 20 - 7
• Weight: 37 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Crimp insert 97 49 14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Crimping Die for Non-Insulated Tube and Crimp Cable Lugs and Non-Insulated Butt and Crimp Connectors in Accordance with Din 46341, 97 49 14 B00ID7E9W2
0 0 0 0 0 97 49 14 Crimping dies AWG: 20 - 7 Applications: for non-insulated crimp terminals. tube and compression cable lugs in accordance with DIN 46234 and DIN 46235 and non-insulated crimp. butt and press connectors in accordance with DIN 46341 and DIN 46267 Capacity in square millimetres: 0.5 - 10 mm² Number of crimping positions: 4 Net weight: 37 g , Weight: 0.08157103694 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£67.02
Shipping: Free
Knipex Crimping Die Non-Insulated Terminals & Plug Connectors 97 49 14
Knipex Crimping Die Non-Insulated Terminals & Plug Connectors, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£82.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:37 g
Properties
Suitable for non-insulated crimp, tubular, and press cable lugs
Capacity: 0.5 - 10 mm²
Number of nests: 4
AWG: 20 - 7

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Crimp insert 97 49 14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 300
£67.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 460
£68.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-06157
£67.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Tool holder (6396)
£65.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Power supply 28 704
£65.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Angle pipe wrench (2183-1.5)
£64.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 2 (23343)
£65.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 8 7-piece (05004176001)
£73.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex TwinForce Side Cutter 7372180
£65.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimp insert 97 49 14
prodImage
£67.02
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£82.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel