Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 02

Price History
• Short version, total arm length: 44 mm
• For control cabinets, shut-off systems for gas, water, and electricity supply
• For technical systems in buildings such as HVAC and ventilation systems, shut-off valves, distribution boards, etc.
• With bit insert: slotted 1.0 x 7 mm and Phillips PH2
• With adapter for 1/4" bits on a retention chain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Material Catcher for 79 02/22 125 ESD, 00 11 V79 B07V9PWWX5
Material catcher for electronics diagonal cutters: Reliably prevents cut material from falling down For particular safety, e.g. in the aerospace industry, in order to avoid FOD (foreign object damage) Made from high quality material, Weight: 0.00220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Knipex 00 11 V79 Material Catcher for 79 02 / 22 125 ESD Micro Pliers
Knipex 00 11 V79 Material Catcher for 79 02 / 22 125 ESD Micro Pliers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Control Cabinet Key for All Standard Cabinets and Shut-Off Systems 44 mm, 00 11 02 B0017VD0RG
Standard key for technical installations in buildings, e.g. air conditioning and ventilation systems, shut-off valves, main switchboards, etc. For 4 different locking systems With reversible bit: 1.0 x 7 mm slot and PH2 cross slot With adapter for 1/4" bits chained to key, Weight: 0.1433004703 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
Knipex Control Cabinet Key 00 11 02
Knipex Control Cabinet Key, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£23.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Short version, total arm length: 44 mm
For control cabinets, shut-off systems for gas, water, and electricity supply
For technical systems in buildings such as HVAC and ventilation systems, shut-off valves, distribution boards, etc.
With bit insert: slotted 1.0 x 7 mm and Phillips PH2
With adapter for 1/4" bits on a retention chain

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 3 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Bailey 0-83-100
£15.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet 1845D-19
£16.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
£15.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera BC Drywall
£15.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax One-Hand Clamp XL (0-83240)
£18.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FatMax Veneer Saw 30 cm (2-17-204)
£16.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax Water Pump Pliers 304 mm
£18.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
primetools
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£23.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel