Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160 SB

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £26.92to £50.4911 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Combination pliers
• Material: forged special tool steel
• Insulated multi-component handle
• Grip area for flat and round materials
• Additionally hardened cutting edges for medium-hard and hard wire
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Combination Pliers Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 03 06 160 SB B000VKJVV8
With gripping zones for flat and round material, suitable for versatile use With cutting edges for soft and hard wire Long cutting edges for thicker cables Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 60 HRC, Weight: 0.551155655 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£26.92
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX0306160 Combination Pliers 160mm VDE Grips
Knipex KPX0306160 Combination Pliers 160mm VDE Grips, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£26.99
£30.34
Shipping: £3.35
with shipping: £3.35
Knipex KPX0306160 Combination Pliers 160mm VDE Grips
Knipex KPX0306160 Combination Pliers 160mm VDE Grips, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£34.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex - VDE Combination Pliers 160mm 03 06 160 SB
Knipex - VDE Combination Pliers 160mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.56 / Unit
Knipex 03 06 160 VDE Insulated Combination Pliers 160mm NH 0306160
Knipex 03 06 160 VDE Insulated Combination Pliers 160mm NH, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex VDE Combination Pliers 160mm 03 06 160 SB
Knipex VDE Combination Pliers 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 03 06 160 SB VDE Combination Pliers 160mm
Knipex 03 06 160 SB VDE Combination Pliers 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Knipex VDE Combination Pliers 160mm 03 06 160 SB
Knipex VDE Combination Pliers 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£37.59
Shipping: Free
Knipex 03 06 160 SB VDE Combination Pliers 160mm KPX0306160
Knipex 03 06 160 SB VDE Combination Pliers 160mm KPX0306160, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£39.86
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX VDE Combination Pliers 160mm 03 06 160 SB
VDE Combination Pliers 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£45.04
Shipping: Free
Knipex 03 06 160 SB VDE Combination Pliers 160mm
Knipex 03 06 160 SB VDE Combination Pliers 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combination pliers
Material: forged special tool steel
Insulated multi-component handle
Grip area for flat and round materials
Additionally hardened cutting edges for medium-hard and hard wire

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 24 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 17 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 01 130
£26.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 1578 A
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore 1 B 29
£26.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Ratchet 2000 L 23 190
£27.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 11 7-piece (05004179001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 44 11 J4
£27.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZL30-8
£26.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Power Crimping Pliers 99 14 300
£28.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Proxxon Collet set 28 200
£26.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£26.92
Shipping: Free
weston-xs-stock
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: £3.35
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£34.89
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£36.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.56 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel