Knipex Combination Pliers 02 02 180

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £26.39to £29.994 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Heavy-Duty Combination Pliers
• Cutting edges (hardness approx. 63 HRC) for tough use
• Easier handling thanks to optimized leverage
• Long cutting edges for thicker cables
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Combination Pliers 02 02 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX High Leverage Combination Pliers with Comfort Handles 180 mm, 02 02 180 B0001D9J2Q
Easier work due to optimised leverage Easier cutting, powerful gripping, bending and pulling Long cutting edges for thicker cables With gripping zones for flat and round material, suitable for versatile use Precise, minimal light gap between the gripping jaws to ensure optimal function of the cutting edges, Weight: 0.5291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX High Leverage Combination Pliers with Comfort Handles 180 mm, 02 02 180
Easier work due to optimised leverage Easier cutting, powerful gripping, bending and pulling Long cutting edges for thicker cables With gripping zones for flat and round material, suitable for versatile use Precise, minimal light gap between the gripping jaws to ensure optimal function of the cutting edges, Weight: 0.5291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX High Leverage Combination Pliers with Comfort Handles 180 mm, 02 02 180
Easier work due to optimised leverage Easier cutting, powerful gripping, bending and pulling Long cutting edges for thicker cables With gripping zones for flat and round material, suitable for versatile use Precise, minimal light gap between the gripping jaws to ensure optimal function of the cutting edges, Weight: 0.5291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£29.29
Shipping: Free
Knipex 02 02 180 High Leverage Combination Pliers 180mm 49172 0202180 - Draper
Knipex 02 02 180 High Leverage Combination Pliers 180mm 49172, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Heavy-Duty Combination Pliers
Cutting edges (hardness approx. 63 HRC) for tough use
Easier handling thanks to optimized leverage
Long cutting edges for thicker cables

Price History

1M
Knipex Combination Pliers 02 02 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Single-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO16-8
£26.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 140
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 22 06 160
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 15
£26.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench 41 mm (6576970)
£26.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 01 250
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/65 i/67 I/16
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex 74 01 180
£26.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Single ring spanner 98 01 18
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
White Rose Tools
prodImage
£29.29
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel