Knipex Circlip pliers 22 06 160

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Circlip pliers 22 06 160
from £24.952 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Round-nose pliers
• Precision ground
• Material: Chrome, chrome-plated, Steel
• Dimensions: L16 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Circlip pliers 22 06 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Round Nose Pliers Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 22 06 160 B0001D9JCG
ideal for bending wire loops, Weight: 0.3858089585 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 22 06 160 Insulated VDE 1000v Round Nose Wire Cable Bending Chrome Pliers 2206160
Knipex 22 06 160 Insulated VDE 1000v Round Nose Wire Cable Bending Chrome Pliers, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L16 Millimetre
Properties
Precision ground
Material:Chrome, chrome-plated, Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Circlip pliers 22 06 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 160
£24.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Single ring spanner 98 01 18
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination shear 95 05 190
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-83158
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 01 130
£26.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Power electrician's pliers 99 11 300
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 22 240
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Flat nose pliers 20 06 160
£26.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex BiX Pipe Cutter (90 22 10 BK)
£24.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 22 06 160
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel