Knipex Cobra (87 02 300 SB)

Price History
• KNIPEX Cobra Water Pump Pliers
• Adjustment at the workpiece via button press
• Fine adjustment for different workpiece sizes
• Self-locking on pipes and nuts
• Special hardened teeth for secure gripping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra (87 02 300 SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Self-Service Card with Multi-Component Handles 300 mm, 87 02 300 SB 88147_1
Push the button for adjustment on the workpiece Fine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different sizes of workpieces and a comfortable handle width Self-locking on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece and low handforce required Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping Box-joint design for high stability due to double guide, Weight: 1.32718281724 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Draper Knipex Cobra® 87 02 300 SB Waterpump Pliers, 300mm 88147
Professional Quality, manufactured from chrome vanadium electric steel, oil hardened and tempered, with smoothly ground jaws, joint faces and an...
prodImage
£56.37
Shipping: Free
Draper Knipex Cobra SB Waterpump Pliers 300mm Smoothly Ground Jaws 87 02 300 88147
Knipex Cobra SB Waterpump Pliers 300mm Smoothly Ground Jaws 87 02 300, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£57.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
KNIPEX Cobra Water Pump Pliers
Adjustment at the workpiece via button press
Fine adjustment for different workpiece sizes
Self-locking on pipes and nuts
Special hardened teeth for secure gripping

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra (87 02 300 SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Compact Vario RA SB
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Lever front cutter 61 01 200
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GH 250/120
£55.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£52.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 75 GSTM
£54.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 250
£54.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Proxxon Screwdriver set 22 652
£55.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench (86 05 150)
£55.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
XPN1
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.37
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£57.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel