Knipex CoBolt (71 32 200 T BK)

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £45.48to £63.012 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• KNIPEX CoBolt Pliers
• Cuts soft, hard wire and piano wire up to Ø 5.2 mm
• High cutting performance with low effort thanks to efficient joint design
• Inductively hardened cutting edges with approx. 62 HRC hardness
• Notch for easier cutting of thicker wires
• Attachment eyelet for fall protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex CoBolt (71 32 200 T BK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cobolt Compact Bolt Cutter in Blister with Slim Multi-Component Grips, with Integrated Tether Attachment, 71 32 200 T BK B01DJWWKR6
With precision cutting edges for soft, hard and piano wire Cuts bolts, nails, rivets, etc. up to Ø 5.2 mm Efficient joint design ensures exceptional cutting performance with little effort With recess for easier cutting of thicker wires Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 62 HRC, Weight: 0.8928721611 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£45.48
Shipping: Free
Knipex CoBolt Compact Bolt Cutter black atramentized with slim multicomponent grips with integrated tether attachment point for a tool tether 200 mm
Knipex CoBolt Compact Bolt Cutter black atramentized, with slim multi-component grips, with integrated tether attachment point for a tool tether 200...
prodImage
£63.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
KNIPEX CoBolt Pliers
Cuts soft, hard wire and piano wire up to Ø 5.2 mm
High cutting performance with low effort thanks to efficient joint design
Inductively hardened cutting edges with approx. 62 HRC hardness
Notch for easier cutting of thicker wires
Attachment eyelet for fall protection

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex CoBolt (71 32 200 T BK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 05074716001 screwdriver
£45.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Blechknabber 90 55 280
£45.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Universal vise (3410000)
£48.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 160/80
£45.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Cutting carriage (6948000)
£45.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 16 165
£43.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera 395 HO/7 SM (05029510001)
£44.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£45.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel