Knipex CoBolt (71 32 200 SB)

Price History
• Bolt Cutters
• Precision cutting for soft and hard wire
• Cuts components up to Ø 5.2 mm
• High cutting performance, low effort
• Inductively hardened blades, hardness approx. 62 HRC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex CoBolt (71 32 200 SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cobolt Compact Bolt Cutter Self-Service Card with Slim Multi-Component Grips 200 mm, 71 32 200 SB B06X6H6DHB
With precision cutting edges for soft, hard and piano wire Cuts bolts, nails, rivets, etc. up to Ø 5.2 mm Efficient joint design ensures exceptional cutting performance with little effort With recess for easier cutting of thicker wires Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 62 HRC, Weight: 0.8157103694 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£41.51
Shipping: Free
Knipex 7132200SB CoBolt Compact Bolt Cutters 200mm
Knipex 7132200SB CoBolt Compact Bolt Cutters 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£58.24
Shipping: Free
Draper Knipex Cobolt® 71 32 200SB Compact Bolt Cutters with Sprung Handle, 200mm
Professional Quality, manufactured from chrome vanadium electric steel, oil hardened and tempered. These cutters will easily cut piano wire, soft...
prodImage
£59.17
Shipping: Free
Knipex CoBolt Compact Bolt Cutters Capacity 6mm Size 200 x 62 x 24mm 7132200SB
Knipex CoBolt Compact Bolt Cutters Capacity 6mm Size 200 x 62 x 24mm 7132200SB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£60.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bolt Cutters
Precision cutting for soft and hard wire
Cuts components up to Ø 5.2 mm
High cutting performance, low effort
Inductively hardened blades, hardness approx. 62 HRC

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex CoBolt (71 32 200 SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 3 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Screwdriver set 3334/6
£41.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Pipe Cutter MSR 6 - 32 mm
£41.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers 31 25 160
£42.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Claw Hammer (1-51-937)
£41.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 02 200
£41.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha Screwdriver (42991)
£41.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Micro screwdriver set 28 148
£41.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 03 250
£38.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Hole punch (570034)
£41.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£41.51
Shipping: Free
topratedtoolsuk
prodImage
£58.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.17
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£60.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel