Knipex CoBolt (71 22 200 SB)

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £58.45to £90.859 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Bolt Cutter
• Precision cutting for soft and hard wire
• Cuts components up to Ø 5.2 mm
• High cutting performance with low effort
• Inductively hardened cutting edges, hardness approx. 62 HRC
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex CoBolt (71 22 200 SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cobolt Compact Bolt Cutter Self-Service Card with Slim Multi-Component Grips 200 mm, 71 22 200 SB B06W2GNZWM
With precision cutting edges for soft, hard and piano wire Cuts bolts, nails, rivets, etc. up to Ø 5.2 mm Efficient joint design ensures exceptional cutting performance with little effort Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 62 HRC, Weight: 0.8267334825 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£58.45
Shipping: Free
Knipex 71 22 200 SB CoBolt Compact Bolt Cutter 20° Head Multi-Component Grip 200mm (8in) KPX7122200
Knipex 71 22 200 SB CoBolt Compact Bolt Cutter 20ã‚â° HeadMulti-Component Grip 200mm (8in) The Knipex 71 Series...
prodImage
£67.47
Shipping: Free
Draper Knipex Cobolt® 71 22 200SB Compact 20° Angled Head Bolt Cutters with Sprung Handles, 200mm
Professional Quality, manufactured from chrome vanadium electric steel, oil hardened and tempered. These cutters will easily cut piano wire, soft...
prodImage
£69.21
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX7122200 CoBolt - Bolt Cutter 20 Deg Head 200mm 71 22 200
Knipex KPX7122200 CoBolt - Bolt Cutter 20 Deg Head 200mm 71 22 200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£71.74
Shipping: Free
Knipex CoBolt Compact Bolt Cutters 20° Head Multi-Component Grip 200mm 71 22 200 SB
Knipex CoBolt Compact Bolt Cutters 20° Head Multi-Component Grip 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 71 22 200 SB CoBolt® Compact Bolt Cutters 20° Head Multi-Component Grip 2
Knipex 71 22 200 SB CoBolt® Compact Bolt Cutters 20° Head Multi-Component Grip 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£77.07
Shipping: Free
Knipex - CoBolt® Compact Bolt Cutters 20° Head Multi-Component Grip 200mm 71 22 200 SB
Knipex - CoBolt® Compact Bolt Cutters 20° Head Multi-Component Grip 200mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£77.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £77.75 / Unit
Knipex 71 22 200 SB CoBolt® Compact Bolt Cutters 20° Head Multi-Component Grip 2
Knipex 71 22 200 SB CoBolt® Compact Bolt Cutters 20° Head Multi-Component Grip 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£81.69
Shipping: Free
Draper 49189 KNIPEX 71 22 200 SB CoBolt Compact Bolt Cutters, 200mm
Draper 49189 KNIPEX 71 22 200 SB CoBolt Compact Bolt Cutters, 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£90.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bolt Cutter
Precision cutting for soft and hard wire
Cuts components up to Ø 5.2 mm
High cutting performance with low effort
Inductively hardened cutting edges, hardness approx. 62 HRC

Price History

1M
Knipex CoBolt (71 22 200 SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Body Sheet Metal Shear (1961R-2)
£58.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Special socket wrench set PX-23296
£58.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630D-41)
£54.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Screwdriver (38611)
£58.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Lever front cutter 61 01 200
£58.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore 75 GSTM
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electrical Installation Pliers 1396200
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 199826-6
£57.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ryobi RSSBP1
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-27)
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£58.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.21
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£71.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel