Knipex CoBolt (71 02 200 T)

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £38.95to £52.002 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• KNIPEX CoBolt Bolt Cutters
• Cuts soft, hard wire and piano wire up to Ø 5.2 mm
• High cutting performance with low effort thanks to efficient joint design
• Induction-hardened cutting edges with approx. 64 HRC hardness
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex CoBolt (71 02 200 T)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cobolt Compact Bolt Cutter with Slim Multi-Component Grips, with Integrated Tether Attachment Point for a Tool, 71 02 200 T B01H73UVWY
With precision cutting edges for soft, hard and piano wire Cuts bolts, nails, rivets, etc. up to Ø 5.2 mm Efficient joint design ensures exceptional cutting performance with little effort Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 62 HRC, Weight: 0.8267334825 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX CoBolt Compact Bolt Cutter (200 mm) 71 02 200 T
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
KNIPEX CoBolt Bolt Cutters
Cuts soft, hard wire and piano wire up to Ø 5.2 mm
High cutting performance with low effort thanks to efficient joint design
Induction-hardened cutting edges with approx. 64 HRC hardness

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex CoBolt (71 02 200 T)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 9 10-piece (05004177001)
£38.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Belt C 1 (05003995001)
£41.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wiha Classic Pincer Set (26850)
£38.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rothenberger Pipe wrench 90G 1"
£36.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMHT66719-0
£38.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Adjustable open-end wrench 279-12
£38.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GH16
£40.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel