Knipex Circlip pliers 99 14 250 SB

Price History
• Power Monier Pliers
• Material: Steel
• Functions: Binding, twisting, and cutting binding wire
• Length: 250 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Circlip pliers 99 14 250 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 99 14 250 High Leverage Concretors’ End Nippers Transmission 250mm
Knipex 99 14 250 High Leverage Concretors’ End Nippers Transmission 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX High Leverage Concreters' Nipper High Lever Transmission Self-Service Card Zinc Plated 250 mm, 99 14 250 SB
To lace concrete reinforcing steel with binding wire from a roll Wire is twisted and cut in a single pass High-leverage joint, minimising strain, even when thick binding wires are used The high damping of the cutting stroke on cutting through the binding wire reduces the strain on tendons and muscles Cutting edges additionally hardened, Weight: 0.8046872563 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£30.70
Shipping: Free
Knipex 99 14 250 SB High Leverage Concretor's Nippers Bright Zinc Plated 250mm (10in) KPX9914250
Knipex 99 14 250 SB High Leverage Concretor's Nippers BrightZinc Plated 250mm (10in) The Knipex High Leverage Concretor's Nippers offer...
prodImage
£32.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power Monier Pliers
Material: Steel
Functions: Binding, twisting, and cutting binding wire
Length: 250 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Circlip pliers 99 14 250 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 6 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Electronics Precision Pliers 31 11 160
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 91 125
£25.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 17 mm
£25.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO30-8
£25.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 22 06 160
£24.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 11 7-piece (05004179001)
£25.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Single-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO16-8
£26.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination Pliers 03 05 200
£23.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Graphite Hammer
£26.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
primetools
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Transtools
prodImage
£30.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel