Knipex Circlip pliers (49 41 A11)

Manufacturer: Knipex
• Pliers
• Highly durable in continuous use, up to 10 times longer service life
• Large bearing surfaces at the tips, no twisting of the rings
• Precise, smooth screw joint
• Handles coated with non-slip plastic
• Pliers body made of chrome-vanadium electro steel, forged, oil-hardened
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Precision Circlip Pliers for External Circlips on Shafts with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 130 mm, 49 41 A11 B01CHC0562
Precise, smoothly-operating screw joint Forged Large contact faces on the tips: no distortion of circlips, easy fitting Slim head style allows use in confined areas Internal opening spring, protected and captive, Weight: 0.22487150724 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£29.17
Shipping: Free
Knipex 49 41 A11 Precision Circlip Pliers 10 - 25 Ø mm Bore
Knipex 49 41 A11 Precision Circlip Pliers 10 - 25 Ø mm Bore, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£55.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pliers
Highly durable in continuous use, up to 10 times longer service life
Large bearing surfaces at the tips, no twisting of the rings
Precise, smooth screw joint
Handles coated with non-slip plastic
Pliers body made of chrome-vanadium electro steel, forged, oil-hardened

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Circlip pliers (49 41 A11)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 24 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 17 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha Pin wrench set in ProStar holder (35481)
£29.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 7 Diamond 1 (05057416001)
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-19)
£29.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 21 J01
£29.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 30
£27.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 34 280
£28.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Screwdriver set 22 640
£29.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£29.17
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£55.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel