Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 165 SB

Price History
• Cable Cutter
• For cutting Cu and Al cables, single and multi-stranded
• Cuts smoothly and cleanly without crushing
• Not suitable for steel wire and hard-drawn copper conductors
• Easy cutting with one-handed operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 165 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KNIPEX Cable Shears Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 165 mm, 95 11 165 SB B001IRVE68
Cuts multi-core stranded copper and aluminium cables up to Ø 15 mm (50 mm²) Not suitable for steel wire and hard drawn copper conductors Precision-ground, hardened blades With guard, Weight: 0.5180863157 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 11 165 SB Cable Cutters PVC Grip 165mm (6.1/4")
Knipex 95 11 165 SB Cable Cutters PVC Grip 165mm (6.1/4"), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.70
£40.65
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Knipex 95 11 165 SB Cable Shears PVC Grip 165mm (6.1/4in) KPX9511165
Knipex 95 11 165 SB Cable Shears PVC Grip 165mm (6.1/4in) The Knipex 95 cable shears with dipped PVC handles are ideal forcutting copper and...
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable Cutter
For cutting Cu and Al cables, single and multi-stranded
Cuts smoothly and cleanly without crushing
Not suitable for steel wire and hard-drawn copper conductors
Easy cutting with one-handed operation

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 165 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.49
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 4 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha T-handle hex key set (26247)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid R34 (10595721)
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pipe wrench S-jaw 83 30 005
£37.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 03 180
£34.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 5 7-piece (05004185001)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Grip pliers 23 cm
£37.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 01 250
£34.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera 932/6 Screwdriver Set (05018282001)
£34.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Spark plug boot pliers (1849)
£38.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£36.70
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel