Knipex Automatic flat cable stripper 12 64 180

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £71.40to £96.6514 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Wire stripper
• For PVC flat cables up to max. 12 mm width
• Dimensions: L180 cm
• Weight: 125 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Automatic flat cable stripper 12 64 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 12 64 180 Automatic Stripper - Flat Cables KPX1264180
Knipex 12 64 180 Automatic Stripper - Flat Cables The Knipex 12 64 180 SB 64 Automatic Insulation Stripper forflat cable is suitable for stripping...
prodImage
£71.40
Shipping: Free
Knipex Automatic Insulation Stripper For Flat Cable 1264180
Knipex Automatic Insulation Stripper For Flat Cable, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£78.94
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Automatic Insulation Stripper for Flat Cable 180 mm, 12 64 180 KPX1264180
Suitable for e.g. Twin & Earth or NM-B cables Cable can be pushed through, therefore also suitable for long stripping distances Low-effort work and maximum transmission of force thanks to ergonomic two-component handle with soft grip zone Effort-saving thanks to smooth-running mechanism Robust and lightweight thanks to tool body made of glass fibre reinforced plastic, Weight: 0.27 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Wire Strippers Automatic Insulation Pliers Cable 180mm Self Adjusting 12 64 180
Knipex Wire Strippers Automatic Insulation Pliers Cable 180mm Self Adjusting, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Automatic Insulation Stripper for Flat Cable 180 mm, 12 64 180 KNIPEX-12-64-180
Suitable for e.g. Twin & Earth or NM-B cables Cable can be pushed through, therefore also suitable for long stripping distances Low-effort work and maximum transmission of force thanks to ergonomic two-component handle with soft grip zone Effort-saving thanks to smooth-running mechanism Robust and lightweight thanks to tool body made of glass fibre reinforced plastic, Weight: 0.27 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX 1264180 Automatic Insulation Stripper for flat cable 180 mm 12 64 180
KNIPEX 1264180 Automatic Insulation Stripper for flat cable 180 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 1264180 Automatic Insulation Stripper for flat cable 180 mm 12 64 180
KNIPEX 1264180 Automatic Insulation Stripper for flat cable 180 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 1264180 Automatic Insulation Stripper for flat cable 180 mm 12 64 180
KNIPEX 1264180 Automatic Insulation Stripper for flat cable 180 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 12 64 180 Automatic Insulation Stripper For Flat Cable 180 mm
Knipex 12 64 180 Automatic Insulation Stripper For Flat Cable 180 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£83.28
Shipping: Free
Knipex 12 64 180 Automatic Insulation Stripper For Flat Cable 180 mm 1264180
Knipex 12 64 180 Automatic Insulation Stripper For Flat Cable 180 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£83.29
Shipping: Free
Knipex 12 64 180 Automatic Insulation Stripper For Flat Cable 180 mm 1264180
Knipex 12 64 180 Automatic Insulation Stripper For Flat Cable 180 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Automatic Insulation Stripper for Flat Cable - Black 12 64 180 - BIG
KNIPEX Automatic Insulation Stripper for Flat Cable - Black 12 64 180 - BIG, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX1264180 Flat Cable Automatic Insulation Wire Stripper
Knipex KPX1264180 Flat Cable Automatic Insulation Wire Stripper, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 12 64 180 Automatic Stripper - Flat Cables KPX1264180
Knipex 12 64 180 Automatic Stripper - Flat Cables KPX1264180, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£96.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L180 cm
Weight:125 g
Properties
For PVC flat cables up to max. 12 mm width

Price History

1M
Knipex Automatic flat cable stripper 12 64 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 05
£71.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 Stainless Steel
£71.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera 05074715001 screwdriver
£70.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Torque screwdriver 23 347
£71.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop
£70.61
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 300
£67.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 15
£72.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha 530 HK6
£61.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars WoodXpert Sappie XA22
£72.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£71.40
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£78.94
Shipping: Free
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel