Kipling Keefe

Manufacturer: Kipling
from £73.42to £77.304 offersManufacturer: Kipling
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Nylon
• Dimensions: W22 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
• Weight: 280 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kipling Keefe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling Women's Keefe Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Everyday Purse, Nylon KI47500DH
...
prodImage
£73.42
Shipping: Free
Kipling Keefe Crossbody Bag B07MXLVBD8
Don't be fooled by Keefe's petite size - this bag will keep you organized with its dual zip compartments, key clasp, and interior slip pocket with snap closure. Pack it with your essentials for those essential runs. Casual polish - that's what this crossbody bag has going for it. It's got a laidback-but-structured look while our classic nylon is durable enough for every day. With an adjustable crossbody strap and two zip pockets (front and internal), sling Keefe over your shoulder with all your essentials perfectly organized for travel or everyday. Made from Kiplings signature water resistant, easy to clean crinkled nylon, this versatile casual daypack is small and lightweight at just 0.62 lbs. At Kipling, it's more important to have personal style than perfect style. That's why our quality, durable bags are sold in over 80 countries and come in fun colors for kids, teens & adults.
prodImage
£77.30
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's Keefe Shoulder Bag, Flouncy Pink, 8.25''L x 7.75''H x 5''D B0DNWVSVCG
Don't be fooled by Keefe's petite size - this bag keeps you organised with its double zip compartments, a key holder and an inner pocket with press stud closure. Pack it together with your essentials for the most important tasks CASUAL FINISH - That's what this crossbody bag has to offer. It has a casual yet textured look, while our classic nylon is durable enough for everyday wear Thanks to the adjustable crossbody strap and the two zip pockets (front and inside), the bag can be carried over the shoulder. So you have all your important things perfectly organised - whether for travel or everyday life Made from Kipling's signature waterproof, easy-care crinkle nylon. This versatile, casual daypack is small and lightweight with only approx. 300 g At Kipling it is more important to have personal style than perfect style. That's why our high-quality and durable bags are sold in over 80 countries and are available in cheerful colours for children, teenagers and adults
prodImage
£77.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kipling Women’s Keefe Crossbody, Lightweight Everyday Purse, Nylon Shoulder Bag, New Alabaster, 8.25''L x 7.75''H x 5''D B0C1LFKFDN
prodImage
£77.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
Weight:280 g
Specifications
Material:Nylon

Price History

1M
Kipling Keefe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Alvar
£35.20
Kipling AlvarCompare 56 Prices
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Kipling Firefly UpCompare 30 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£50.00
Kipling City Pack SCompare 29 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 82 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£59.50
Kipling ElysiaCompare 29 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 58 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 29 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£57.02
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.43
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Art Mini
£41.80
Kipling Art MiniCompare 76 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTX6)
£72.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lacoste City Casual Large Messenger
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Pannier
£56.94
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTX5)
£71.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lacoste City Casual Medium Messenger
£69.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Suri Frey Romy Shoulder Bag (12402)
£64.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Schmalegg
£68.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Small Bag
£68.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Loire Shoulder Bag (7707)
£70.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck Hunter shoulder bag (VCT05)
£65.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£73.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel