Keychron K13 Pro (K13P-H3-DE)

Manufacturer: Keychron
Keychron K13 Pro (K13P-H3-DE)
from £190.361 offerManufacturer: Keychron
• Ultra-slim wireless mechanical keyboard
• LSA profile keycaps for Windows and macOS
• Programmable with QMK/VIA for any key
• Bluetooth 5.1 wireless and wired
• Solderless hot-swappable Gateron switches
• Low-profile ABS keycaps and RGB backlighting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keychron K13 Pro (K13P-H3-DE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Keychron K13 Pro (Schwarz/Grau, DE-Layout, Gateron Low Profile 2.0 Mechanical Brown, Hot Swap, Aluminiumrahmen, RGB) B0C824BJ8J
✅【Wireless and Wired】A great solution for multitasking. Connect the K13 Pro with up to 3 wireless devices via its stable Broadcom Bluetooth 5.1 sound for smooth multitasking between laptop, phone and tablet. Switches quickly between devices and is fully compatible with Mac and Windows. ✅【Ultra Slim】Gateron's innovative low profile switch is 31% thinner than conventional regular profile switches, making the K13 Pro's aluminum body one of the world's thinnest wireless mechanical keyboards. While ensuring exceptional tactile response. ✅【Programme with QMK and VIA.】QMK/VIA means endless possibilities for a smooth workflow. Thanks to our engineering team, this is the first time in history that a wireless mechanical keyboard has this type of functionality right out of the box. ✅【HOT EXCHANGEABLE】We each have our own typing preferences, which is why we offer the hot-swappable option on the K13 Pro, so you can easily hot swap each discrete Gateron mechanical switch in seconds to customize the smooth input. experience. ✅【Low Profile Double Injection PBT Keycaps】Designed for premium feel, the K13 Pro features our exclusive PBT dual injection keycaps, made of durable and non-backlit PBT material, with excellent long-term impact resistance. use.
prodImage
£190.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultra-slim wireless mechanical keyboard
LSA profile keycaps for Windows and macOS
Programmable with QMK/VIA for any key
Bluetooth 5.1 wireless and wired
Solderless hot-swappable Gateron switches
Low-profile ABS keycaps and RGB backlighting

Price History

1M 3M
Keychron K13 Pro (K13P-H3-DE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keychron

Keychron M6 Wireless
£64.50
Keychron M6 WirelessCompare 6 Prices
Keychron K8 Pro (K8P-J2-DE)
£170.55
Keychron K8 Pro (K8P-J2-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Keychron K6 Pro (K6P-J3-DE)
£151.42
Keychron K6 Pro (K6P-J3-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Keychron Q3 Knob (Q3-M1-DE)
£225.02
Keychron Q3 Knob (Q3-M1-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Keychron K6 Pro (K6P-J1-DE)
£151.42
Keychron K6 Pro (K6P-J1-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Keychron Q3 Knob (Q3-M3-DE)
£249.49
Keychron Q3 Knob (Q3-M3-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Keychron Q9 Barebone ISO (Q9-E1)
£180.99
Keychron Q9 Barebone ISO (Q9-E1)Compare 1 Prices
Keychron M2 4K
£54.99
Keychron M2 4KCompare 1 Prices
Keychron Q10 (Q10-M3-DE)
£294.63
Keychron Q10 (Q10-M3-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Keychron M1 Wireless
£73.85
Keychron M1 WirelessCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Falchion Ace
£199.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Mechanical US (920-010757)
£173.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
CH Products Multi Function Panel
£204.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed US (920-011911)
£210.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Vanguard 96 Wireless
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Wireless
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keychron K13 Pro (K13P-H3-DE)
prodImage
£190.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel