Keychron K8 Pro (K8P-J2-DE)

Manufacturer: Keychron
Keychron K8 Pro (K8P-J2-DE)
from £170.551 offerManufacturer: Keychron
• K8 Pro: Combination of Keychron’s Q and K Series
• Wireless mechanical keyboard with QMK and VIA support
• Bluetooth 5.1 for up to 3 devices, USB Type-C port
• Noise-absorbing foam, silicone dampening, steel plate
• Mac and Windows layouts, VIA software for macOS, Windows, Linux
• Hot-swappable sockets for easy switch replacement
• Gateron G Pro switches, double-shot PBT keycaps, OSA profile, south-facing RGB lighting
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Keychron K8 Pro (K8P-J2-DE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K8 Pro (schwarz/blau, DE-Layout, Gateron G Pro Blue, Hot-Swap, Aluminiumrahmen, RGB) K8P-J2-USA>>Keychron
K8P-J2-DE 4895248806905, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£170.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
K8 Pro: Combination of Keychron’s Q and K Series
Wireless mechanical keyboard with QMK and VIA support
Bluetooth 5.1 for up to 3 devices, USB Type-C port
Noise-absorbing foam, silicone dampening, steel plate
Mac and Windows layouts, VIA software for macOS, Windows, Linux
Hot-swappable sockets for easy switch replacement
Gateron G Pro switches, double-shot PBT keycaps, OSA profile, south-facing RGB lighting

Price History

1M
Keychron K8 Pro (K8P-J2-DE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keychron

Keychron M6 Wireless
£64.50
Keychron M6 WirelessCompare 6 Prices
Keychron K6 Pro (K6P-J3-DE)
£151.42
Keychron K6 Pro (K6P-J3-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Keychron Q3 Knob (Q3-M1-DE)
£225.02
Keychron Q3 Knob (Q3-M1-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Keychron K6 Pro (K6P-J1-DE)
£151.42
Keychron K6 Pro (K6P-J1-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Keychron Q3 Knob (Q3-M3-DE)
£249.49
Keychron Q3 Knob (Q3-M3-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Keychron Q9 Barebone ISO (Q9-E1)
£180.99
Keychron Q9 Barebone ISO (Q9-E1)Compare 1 Prices
Keychron K13 Pro (K13P-H3-DE)
£190.36
Keychron K13 Pro (K13P-H3-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Keychron M2 4K
£54.99
Keychron M2 4KCompare 1 Prices
Keychron Q10 (Q10-M3-DE)
£294.63
Keychron Q10 (Q10-M3-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Keychron M7 8K
£69.99
Keychron M7 8KCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MX Mechanical US (920-010757)
£179.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Falchion Ace
£199.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Wireless
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Keys S Plus
£146.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
CH Products Multi Function Panel
£204.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G915 TKL Lightspeed Linear
£133.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keychron K8 Pro (K8P-J2-DE)
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£170.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel