Keychron K6 Pro (K6P-J3-DE)

Manufacturer: Keychron
Keychron K6 Pro (K6P-J3-DE)
from £151.421 offerManufacturer: Keychron
• Wireless mechanical keyboard with QMK/VIA customization
• Enhanced typing experience with stabilizers and foam
• Programmable keys via VIA for macOS, Windows, Linux
• Hot-swappable with mechanical MX switches
• Wireless/wired Bluetooth 5.1 for 3 devices
• DE layout, Keychron K Pro Brown, RGB, aluminum frame
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keychron K6 Pro (K6P-J3-DE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Keychron K6 Pro QMK/VIA Wireless Mechanical Keyboard, RGB, Aluminum, Brown, Computer Accessories Keychron K Pro K6P-J3-UK>>Keychron
4895248806202 K6P-J3-DE
prodImage
£151.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless mechanical keyboard with QMK/VIA customization
Enhanced typing experience with stabilizers and foam
Programmable keys via VIA for macOS, Windows, Linux
Hot-swappable with mechanical MX switches
Wireless/wired Bluetooth 5.1 for 3 devices
DE layout, Keychron K Pro Brown, RGB, aluminum frame

Price History

1M 3M
Keychron K6 Pro (K6P-J3-DE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keychron

Keychron M6 Wireless
£64.50
Keychron M6 WirelessCompare 6 Prices
Keychron K8 Pro (K8P-J2-DE)
£170.55
Keychron K8 Pro (K8P-J2-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Keychron Q3 Knob (Q3-M1-DE)
£225.02
Keychron Q3 Knob (Q3-M1-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Keychron K6 Pro (K6P-J1-DE)
£151.42
Keychron K6 Pro (K6P-J1-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Keychron Q3 Knob (Q3-M3-DE)
£249.49
Keychron Q3 Knob (Q3-M3-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Keychron Q9 Barebone ISO (Q9-E1)
£180.99
Keychron Q9 Barebone ISO (Q9-E1)Compare 1 Prices
Keychron K13 Pro (K13P-H3-DE)
£190.36
Keychron K13 Pro (K13P-H3-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Keychron M2 4K
£54.99
Keychron M2 4KCompare 1 Prices
Keychron Q10 (Q10-M3-DE)
£294.63
Keychron Q10 (Q10-M3-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Keychron M7 8K
£69.99
Keychron M7 8KCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MX Keys S Plus
£146.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G915 TKL Lightspeed Linear
£133.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
3DConnexion Keyboard Pro with Numpad
£132.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Mechanical US (920-010757)
£179.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Mechanical Mini UK (920-010779)
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Bluetooth Foldable Keyboard
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Business
£117.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keychron K6 Pro (K6P-J3-DE)
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£151.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel