K2 Alexis 80 Alu Woman

Manufacturer: K2
from £125.36to £157.289 offersManufacturer: K2
• Inline Skates
• Gender: Women
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
• Rolls: 80 mm
• Ball Bearing: ABEC 5
• Roller hardness: 80 A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K2 Alexis 80 Alu Woman
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K2 Skate Women's Alexis 80 Alu Inline Skate, 4.5 UK B09GWF2BV9
Speed Lacing - Secures skates with one pull making it easy to put on and take off Stability Plus Cuff - Provides the right amount of support, flexibility, reliability and comfort to have a good time Stamped Aluminum Frame - Responsive, stiff and durable stamped aluminum for acceleration and speed ABEC 5 Bearings - dependable spin perfect for beginners 80mm 80A Wheels
prodImage
£125.36
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate Alexis 80 Alu, 8 B09GWDXVW5
Speed Lacing - Secures skates with one pull making it easy to put on and take off Stability Plus Cuff - Provides the right amount of support, flexibility, reliability and comfort to have a good time Stamped Aluminum Frame - Responsive, stiff and durable stamped aluminum for acceleration and speed ABEC 5 Bearings - dependable spin perfect for beginners 80mm 80A Wheels
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
K2 Women's Inline Skates, Grey - Cyan, EU: 40 (UK: 6.5 / US: 9) B09GWG11RB
Speed Lacing - Secures skates with one pull making it easy to put on and take off Stability Plus Cuff - Provides the right amount of support, flexibility, reliability and comfort to have a good time Stamped Aluminum Frame - Responsive, stiff and durable stamped aluminum for acceleration and speed ABEC 5 Bearings - dependable spin perfect for beginners 80mm 80A Wheels
prodImage
£131.86
Shipping: Free
K2 Alexis 80 30G0417.1.1.085 Women's Inline Skates Aluminium Grey/Cyan B09GXBQSCS
Speed Lacing - Secures skates with one pull making it easy to put on and take off Stability Plus Cuff - Provides the right amount of support, flexibility, reliability and comfort to have a good time Stamped Aluminum Frame - Responsive, stiff and durable stamped aluminum for acceleration and speed ABEC 5 Bearings - dependable spin perfect for beginners 80mm 80A Wheels
prodImage
£148.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
K2 Skate Alexis 80 Alu, 10.5 B09GWDTGL1
Speed Lacing - Secures skates with one pull making it easy to put on and take off Stability Plus Cuff - Provides the right amount of support, flexibility, reliability and comfort to have a good time Stamped Aluminum Frame - Responsive, stiff and durable stamped aluminum for acceleration and speed ABEC 5 Bearings - dependable spin perfect for beginners 80mm 80A Wheels
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate Alexis 80 Alu, 9.5 B09GX6H3QF
Speed Lacing - Secures skates with one pull making it easy to put on and take off Stability Plus Cuff - Provides the right amount of support, flexibility, reliability and comfort to have a good time Stamped Aluminum Frame - Responsive, stiff and durable stamped aluminum for acceleration and speed ABEC 5 Bearings - dependable spin perfect for beginners 80mm 80A Wheels
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate Alexis 80 Alu, 10.5 USPOAB09GWDTGL1
Speed Lacing - Secures skates with one pull making it easy to put on and take off Stability Plus Cuff - Provides the right amount of support, flexibility, reliability and comfort to have a good time Stamped Aluminum Frame - Responsive, stiff and durable stamped aluminum for acceleration and speed ABEC 5 Bearings - dependable spin perfect for beginners 80mm 80A Wheels
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate Alexis 80 Alu, 6.5 USPOAB09GX25H2Y
Speed Lacing - Secures skates with one pull making it easy to put on and take off Stability Plus Cuff - Provides the right amount of support, flexibility, reliability and comfort to have a good time Stamped Aluminum Frame - Responsive, stiff and durable stamped aluminum for acceleration and speed ABEC 5 Bearings - dependable spin perfect for beginners 80mm 80A Wheels
prodImage
£153.73
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate Alexis 80 Alu, 6.5 B09GX25H2Y
Speed Lacing - Secures skates with one pull making it easy to put on and take off Stability Plus Cuff - Provides the right amount of support, flexibility, reliability and comfort to have a good time Stamped Aluminum Frame - Responsive, stiff and durable stamped aluminum for acceleration and speed ABEC 5 Bearings - dependable spin perfect for beginners 80mm 80A Wheels
prodImage
£157.28
£191.86
Shipping: £34.58
with shipping: £34.58
Product Details
Additional information
Roller hardness: 80 A
Ball Bearing
ABEC 5
Closure Type
Quick lacing system
Gender
Women
Rolls
80 mm

Price History

1M 3M
K2 Alexis 80 Alu Woman
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K2

K2 Alexis 84 BOA
£200.00
K2 Alexis 84 BOACompare 10 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOA
£190.00
K2 F.I.T. 84 BOACompare 11 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Pro
£110.23
K2 Alexis 80 ProCompare 13 Prices
K2 Marlee Pro
£98.17
K2 Marlee ProCompare 2 Prices
K2 Marlee
£96.18
K2 MarleeCompare 1 Prices
K2 Alexis 80 Boa
£164.99
K2 Alexis 80 BoaCompare 3 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 90 Boa
£171.10
K2 F.I.T. 90 BoaCompare 3 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 84 Pro
£149.10
K2 F.I.T. 84 ProCompare 4 Prices
K2 Alexis 84 Pro
£143.99
K2 Alexis 84 ProCompare 5 Prices
K2 F.I.T. 80 Boa
£144.99
K2 F.I.T. 80 BoaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

K2 Freedom II 80 Women
£126.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
K2 Freedom II 80 Men
£122.72
Compare Prices
13 offers
K2 Trio LT 100 Women
£155.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Aluminum
£134.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 80
£134.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rollerblade Zetrablade W
£97.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
K2 Marlee Pro Pack
£98.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Pro
£124.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
K2 Raider Pro Pack
£98.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£125.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£131.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel