Josef Seibel Debra 19

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
from £59.99to £80.0082 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Women's Sandals
• Lining: Chrome-free tanned leather
• Insole: Genuine leather for optimal grip and breathability
• Closure type: Velcro fastener
• Heel height: 2 cm
• Outsole: Flexible outsole for all-day comfort
• Josef Seibel Women's Genuine Leather Sandal "Debra 19" denim/combination
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Debra 19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

82 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Women's Debra 19 Womens Leather Sandals - Red - Size: 7 pvi_03eeb81zio0rwm
Josef Seibel's Debra 19 women's sandals are crafted with smooth leather uppers in an array of rich shades, cut in a classic two part silhouette.Further leather coats the interiors of the style, ensuring long lasting comfort especially when the sun comes out due to the natural materials moisture absorbing properties. Twin rip-tape straps create a secure, custom fit and soles grip for practical stepping. Definitely an essential for any shoe closet, these sandals are a trusty sidekick for summer's adventures.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Debra 19 Womens Leather Sandals - Navy - Size: 6.5 pvi_00llb5zsp4adj4
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Debra 19 Womens Leather Sandals - Navy - Size: 3 pvi_01jzm6t98imwuz
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Debra 19 Womens Leather Sandals - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_01gqvh4bukn55n
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Debra 19 Womens Leather Sandals - Navy - Size: 7 pvi_0039sggufumoce
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Debra 19 Womens Leather Sandals - Brown - Size: 6.5 pvi_03os27i4atsi2z
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Debra 19 Womens Leather Sandals - Brown - Size: 4 pvi_029zyu0awi8zz5
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Debra 19 Womens Leather Sandals - Navy - Size: 4 pvi_033s5jjv4n361x
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Debra 19 Womens Leather Sandals - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_0349dbzzez5gwd
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Debra 19 Womens Leather Sandals - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_03k014aikd6zgp
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Debra 19 Womens Leather Sandals - Tan - Size: 3 pvi_011yd0qqysqrfp
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Debra 19 Womens Leather Sandals - Navy - Size: 5 pvi_024gba4kjg5384
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Debra 19 Womens Leather Sandals - Tan - Size: 4 pvi_03l7ryw0agtuir
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Debra 19 Womens Leather Sandals - Navy - Size: 8 pvi_01pxbayqv7ilxt
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Debra 19 Womens Leather Sandals - Tan - Size: 6.5 pvi_00ssfu97y5901z
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Debra 19 Womens Leather Sandals - Navy - Size: 6 pvi_022lof8ytvowdk
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Debra 19 Womens Leather Sandals - Tan - Size: 7 pvi_01v3azj1to9m5k
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Debra 19 Womens Leather Sandals - Tan - Size: 8 pvi_00kss8aum5jzrv
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Debra 19 Sling Back Sandals, Blue Denim Combo, 3 UK
Product type: sandals, classic sandals, summer shoes, Velcro sandals, comfortable Upper material: leather (Nappa), inner material: leather, outsole: polyurethane, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: Velcro fastener Heel Type:Wedge Heel Height 1 3/8 " Shaft Type:Short Shaft Hand-stitched design (hand seam). With this special workmanship, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and last stitch are double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£77.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Womens Debra 19 Navy 049674
Josef Seibel Womens Debra 19 Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Womens Debra 19 Navy 049674
Josef Seibel Womens Debra 19 Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Womens Debra 19 Navy 049674
Josef Seibel Womens Debra 19 Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's Sandals
Lining: Chrome-free tanned leather
Insole: Genuine leather for optimal grip and breathability
Closure type: Velcro fastener
Heel height: 2 cm
Outsole: Flexible outsole for all-day comfort
Josef Seibel Women's Genuine Leather Sandal "Debra 19" denim/combination

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Debra 19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 21 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 30 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 44 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.42
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 9 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris 28222-28
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keen Cypress
£60.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Remonte D0Q51
£45.49
Compare Prices
29 offers
Josef Seibel Rafe
£59.94
Compare Prices
14 offers
Panama Jack Salton
£60.37
Compare Prices
30 offers
Remonte Sandal R6860
£54.73
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamaris 28303
£60.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Merrell Terran 3 Cush Lattice
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Tokio
£61.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
FuelYourFashionOnline
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
harveysretail
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel