Josef Seibel Debra 19

Price History
• Women's Sandals
• Lining: Chrome-free tanned leather
• Insole: Genuine leather for optimal grip and breathability
• Closure type: Velcro fastener
• Heel height: 2 cm
• Outsole: Flexible outsole for all-day comfort
• Josef Seibel Women's Genuine Leather Sandal "Debra 19" denim/combination
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Debra 19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

71 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Womens Women Sandal Debra 19 in blue Leather - Size EU 41 019ddf49-2e43-7f92-84aa-acce52df0dfa
Discover the essence of summer lightness and traditional craftsmanship with the sandal Debra 19 by JOSEF SEIBEL. In the color scheme indigo-multi, combined with a brown sole, this model embodies the ideal choice for women who value quality and comfort. Made of high-quality smooth leather, specifically cowhide leather, Debra 19 not only offers an appealing look, but also a durability that reflects the spirit of slow fashion. The sole made of PU, a soft plastic with excellent cushioning properties, promises a feather-light walking feel that lasts all day long. Thanks to the Velcro fasteners, the shoe can be individually adjusted to the foot, further enhancing the wearing comfort. As part of the Spirit of Nature product line, Debra 19 represents a strong design approach that harmonizes comfort and aesthetics. The traditional hand seam, a manufacturing technique that is becoming increasingly rare, attests to the care and craftsmanship with which this shoe was made. This model is perfect for all outdoor leisure activities, from nature walks to relaxed city strolls. It complements the summer wardrobe with a touch of elegance and a hint of adventurous spirit. The Debra 19 sandal is more than just a shoe; it is a commitment to conscious consumption and the preservation of artisanal traditions.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Women Sandal Debra 19 in blue Leather - Size EU 42 019ddf45-32ae-73c9-88fc-57f0ec260db7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Josef Seibel Women's Debra 19 Sling Back Sandals, Brown Castagne Kombi 322, 9.5 UK f4053567997517
Product type: sandals, strappy sandals, sandals, summer shoes, summer sandals, comfortable, flat Upper material: leather (mix), inner material: leather, outsole: PU, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: Velcro fastener Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:3.5cm,Platform Height:2cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel DEBRA 19 Sandal 049674
DEBRA 19 Sandal, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel DEBRA 19 Sandal 049674
DEBRA 19 Sandal, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Debra 19 Sling Back Sandals, Blue Denim Combo, 6.5 UK
Product type: sandals, strappy sandals, sandals, summer shoes, summer sandals, comfortable, flat Upper material: leather (Nappa), inner material: leather, outsole: PU, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: Velcro fastener Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:3.5cm,Platform Height:2cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel (4.5 (Adults')) Debra 19 | Beige | Women's Beige Leather Casual Dual Rip Tape Sandals NorthShoes264715
Leather is a durable material that can withstand wear and tear. Leather moulds to the shape of your feet over time, making these a good choice for...
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Debra 19 Womens Sandals - Black - Size: 7 pvi_01zdixq7mozd5n
JOSEF SEIBEL Debra 19. A fully adjustable ladies leather sandal. Crafted using high-quality leathers with a soft leather lining and a soft cushioned footbed this open toe sandal offers complete flexibility and comfort. Find your perfect fit with two adjustable straps over foot and a handstitched durable sole
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Debra 19 Womens Sandals - Black - Size: 5 pvi_033ncybcugglzh
JOSEF SEIBEL Debra 19. A fully adjustable ladies leather sandal. Crafted using high-quality leathers with a soft leather lining and a soft cushioned footbed this open toe sandal offers complete flexibility and comfort. Find your perfect fit with two adjustable straps over foot and a handstitched durable sole
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Womens Women Sandal Debra 19 in blue Leather - Size EU 39 019ddf4d-dac4-7848-a725-d7a91daaad89
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Women Sandal Debra 19 in blue Leather - Size EU 38 019ddf50-f5a9-7d35-b139-a2c0d35ec9e4
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Women Sandal Debra 19 in blue Leather - Size EU 40 019ddf4f-56f9-77a6-8e64-4f989a26cf39
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Women Sandal Debra 19 in blue Leather - Size EU 36 019ddf4d-dff2-7bc5-8309-f8531c8d93e1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Women Sandal Debra 19 in blue Leather - Size EU 37 019ddf4b-39c9-7a4c-91f4-584dd9ce160b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel DEBRA 19 Sandal 049674
DEBRA 19 Sandal, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel DEBRA 19 Sandal 049674
DEBRA 19 Sandal, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Debra Womens Ladies Brown Leather Adjustable Jesus Sandals Size 4-9 76719
Josef Seibel Debra Womens Ladies Brown Leather Adjustable Jesus Sandals Size 4-9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Debra Womens Ladies Brown Leather Adjustable Jesus Sandals Size 4-9 76719
Josef Seibel Debra Womens Ladies Brown Leather Adjustable Jesus Sandals Size 4-9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Debra Womens Ladies Brown Leather Adjustable Jesus Sandals Size 4-9 76719
Josef Seibel Debra Womens Ladies Brown Leather Adjustable Jesus Sandals Size 4-9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Debra Womens Ladies Brown Leather Adjustable Jesus Sandals Size 4-9 76719
Josef Seibel Debra Womens Ladies Brown Leather Adjustable Jesus Sandals Size 4-9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Debra 19 Sling Back Sandals, Blue Denim Combo, 7 UK f4053567997395
Product type: sandals, strappy sandals, sandals, summer shoes, summer sandals, comfortable, flat Upper material: leather (Nappa), inner material: leather, outsole: PU, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: Velcro fastener Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:3.5cm,Platform Height:2cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Debra 19 Blue Indigo 38 A-38Indigo053814
Upper: Leather Lining: Leather Fastening; Riptape Sole: PU
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Debra 19 Ankle Strap Sandals, Red(Rot-Kombi 401), 42 EU, 8 UK f4056828822092
Leather Upper Leather Lined Leather footbed Twin Velcro adjustment/ fastening PU Sole
prodImage
£72.75
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Debra 19 Sling Back Sandals, Blue Denim Combo, 4 UK
Product type: sandals, strappy sandals, sandals, summer shoes, summer sandals, comfortable, flat Upper material: leather (Nappa), inner material: leather, outsole: PU, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: Velcro fastener Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:3.5cm,Platform Height:2cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Debra 19 Sling Back Sandals, Brown Castagne Kombi 322, 7 UK f4053567997487
Product type: sandals, strappy sandals, sandals, summer shoes, summer sandals, comfortable, flat Upper material: leather (mix), inner material: leather, outsole: PU, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: Velcro fastener Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:3.5cm,Platform Height:2cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Debra 19 Sling Back Sandals, Brown Castagne Kombi 322, 6.5 UK f4053567997470
Product type: sandals, strappy sandals, sandals, summer shoes, summer sandals, comfortable, flat Upper material: leather (mix), inner material: leather, outsole: PU, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: Velcro fastener Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:3.5cm,Platform Height:2cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Debra 19 Sling Back Sandals, Blue Denim Combo, 5 UK child-10313722011380
Product type: sandals, sandals, summer shoes, summer sandals, fastening, T-clip Upper material: leather (Nappa), inner material: leather, outsole: PU, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: fastener Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:3.5cm,Platform Height:2cm Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Debra 19 Sling Back Sandals, Brown Castagne Kombi 322, 8 UK
Product type: sandals, strappy sandals, sandals, summer shoes, summer sandals, comfortable, flat Upper material: leather (mix), inner material: leather, outsole: PU, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: Velcro fastener Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:3.5cm,Platform Height:2cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£75.00
£79.48
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Josef Seibel Womens Debra 19 Leather Riptape Sandals 76719 476 105 4 UK Black child-10339960011370
Upper: Leather Lining: Leather Fastening; Riptape Sole: PU
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Debra 19 Blue Indigo 38 child-10339969411380
Upper: Leather Lining: Leather Fastening; Riptape Sole: PU
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's Sandals
Lining: Chrome-free tanned leather
Insole: Genuine leather for optimal grip and breathability
Closure type: Velcro fastener
Heel height: 2 cm
Outsole: Flexible outsole for all-day comfort
Josef Seibel Women's Genuine Leather Sandal "Debra 19" denim/combination

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Debra 19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 45 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£64.83
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 61 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£59.77
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 32 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£53.67
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 4 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 24 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£72.66
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 04
£55.90
Josef Seibel Fiona 04Compare 44 Prices
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11
£89.38
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remonte Sandal D0N52
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamaris 28222-28
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men
£53.56
Compare Prices
45 offers
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Women
£60.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Keen Rose Sandal
£52.76
Compare Prices
48 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck
£60.17
Compare Prices
156 offers
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor
£60.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ecco Flash 240873
£61.08
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ecco Cozmo Nubuck Sandal Men (500984)
£65.73
Compare Prices
28 offers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
FuelYourFashionOnline
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
harveysretail
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel