JBL Tune Beam 2 Ghost Edition

Manufacturer: JBL
from £59.993 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 95 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune Beam 2 Ghost Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Tune Beam Ghost 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds with 48h Playtime, IP54 Water and Dust Resistant, Multi-Point Connection, Ergonomic Design, Closed-Back Stick Design, Black Ghost B0DK3X522R
Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Block out distractions with Smart Ambient on these earbuds, letting you control how much of your surroundings to let in, while 10mm drivers deliver rich JBL Pure Bass audio Listen for Longer: The JBL Tune Beam 2 earbuds provide 10 hours of battery life, plus an additional 30 hours from the charging case with ANC on, or up to 12 plus 36 hours with ANC off Crystal Clear Calls: Two beamforming outer mics on each earbud pick up and transmit your voice while effectively cancelling out ambient noise, delivering crystal clear sound even when you're outside Multi-Point Connection: Seamlessly connect these earbuds to multiple devices via Bluetooth and effortlessly switch between your laptop and phone with Fast Pair for instant pairing on Android and Microsoft devices JBL Headphones App: Select the EQ that best fits your style and receive voice prompts in multiple languages to notify you when your battery is running low
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Beam Ghost 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds with 48h Playtime, IP54 Water and Dust Resistant, Multi-Point Connection, Ergonomic Design, Closed-Back Stick Design, White Ghost B0DK3VHZ2X
Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Block out distractions with Smart Ambient on these earbuds, letting you control how much of your surroundings to let in, while 10mm drivers deliver rich JBL Pure Bass audio Listen for Longer: The JBL Tune Beam 2 earbuds provide 10 hours of battery life, plus an additional 30 hours from the charging case with ANC on, or up to 12 plus 36 hours with ANC off Crystal Clear Calls: Two beamforming outer mics on each earbud pick up and transmit your voice while effectively cancelling out ambient noise, delivering crystal clear sound even when you're outside Multi-Point Connection: Seamlessly connect these earbuds to multiple devices via Bluetooth and effortlessly switch between your laptop and phone with Fast Pair for instant pairing on Android and Microsoft devices JBL Headphones App: Select the EQ that best fits your style and receive voice prompts in multiple languages to notify you when your battery is running low
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Tune Beam Ghost 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds with 48h Playtime, IP54 Water and Dust Resistant, Multi-Point Connection, Ergonomic Design, Closed-Back Stick Design, Purple Ghost B0DK3SS3H8
Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Block out distractions with Smart Ambient on these earbuds, letting you control how much of your surroundings to let in, while 10mm drivers deliver rich JBL Pure Bass audio Listen for Longer: The JBL Tune Beam 2 earbuds provide 10 hours of battery life, plus an additional 30 hours from the charging case with ANC on, or up to 12 plus 36 hours with ANC off Crystal Clear Calls: Two beamforming outer mics on each earbud pick up and transmit your voice while effectively cancelling out ambient noise, delivering crystal clear sound even when you're outside Multi-Point Connection: Seamlessly connect these earbuds to multiple devices via Bluetooth and effortlessly switch between your laptop and phone with Fast Pair for instant pairing on Android and Microsoft devices JBL Headphones App: Select the EQ that best fits your style and receive voice prompts in multiple languages to notify you when your battery is running low
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Battery Life
12 h
Battery Life Charging Case
36 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
42 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
10 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Sound Pressure
95 dB
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
Apple Siri, Other, Samsung Bixby
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
5.2 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune Beam 2 Ghost Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Live 770NC
£84.99
JBL Live 770NCCompare 33 Prices
JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£99.99
JBL Live Pro 2 TWSCompare 4 Prices
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
JBL Wave BeamCompare 16 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£35.00
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 16 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.99
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 19 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 9 Prices
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
JBL Live Beam 3Compare 30 Prices
JBL Tune 310C
£14.80
JBL Tune 310CCompare 10 Prices
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
JBL Tune 520BTCompare 34 Prices
JBL Tune 720BT
£29.99
JBL Tune 720BTCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tune Beam 2
£59.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 6i
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP G2 (169H9AA)
£54.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urbanista Stockholm Plus
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Endurance Race 2
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Marshall Minor III
£63.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skullcandy Method 360 ANC
£59.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
OnePlus Buds 4
£59.23
Compare Prices
18 offers
Skullcandy Push ANC Active
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise ANC
£60.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel