Jack Wolfskin Phantasy 20.5 ST

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
from £96.56to £113.732 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Backpack for bike tours with 20.5-liter capacity
• Snug fit and ultimate back ventilation
• Stowable helmet attachment and highly reflective elements
• Waterless dyed Airmesh in the carrying system
• Made from recycled materials, PFC-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Phantasy 20.5 ST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Phantasy 20.5 St Phantasy 20.5 ST Unisex, Sangria Red, One Size B0BLSK335H
Phantasy 20.5 St Backpack for bike tours Snug fit Ultimate back ventilation Stowable helmet fixation
prodImage
£96.56
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Phantasy 20.5 St, Flash Black, One Size B0BLSKL38D
Phantasy 20.5 St Backpack for bike tours Snug fit Ultimate back ventilation Stowable helmet fixation
prodImage
£113.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack for bike tours with 20.5-liter capacity
Snug fit and ultimate back ventilation
Stowable helmet attachment and highly reflective elements
Waterless dyed Airmesh in the carrying system
Made from recycled materials, PFC-free

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Phantasy 20.5 ST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12
£57.32
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Track Jack
£40.19
Jack Wolfskin Track JackCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20
£53.00
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20Compare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam Pro 24.5
£110.18
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam Pro 24.5Compare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16
£124.90
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28
£55.00
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45
£67.84
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
£78.27
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25
£97.99
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin 365 Backpack
£50.33
Jack Wolfskin 365 BackpackCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Deuter Trail 23 SL
£97.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Borealis Women
£99.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Gröden 32 (3430321)
£97.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Refugio 30L
£97.65
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pacsafe Citysafe CX Convertible Backpack
£101.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Trail Lite Speed 20
£95.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 22 SL
£97.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Jester Backpack Women
£85.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwei Benno BE250
£95.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£96.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel