Italeri M7 Priest (6580)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri M7 Priest (6580)
from £28.95to £30.938 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Plastic model kit in 1:35 scale of the M-7 Priest Howitzer tank
• Length of the assembled model: 17.2 cm
• Historical model of the US M-7 Priest Howitzer from World War II
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri M7 Priest (6580)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 6580 M7 Priest Gun Motor Carriage 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 6580 M7 Priest Gun Motor Carriage 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6580 M7 Priest Gun Motor Carriage 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 6580 M7 Priest Gun Motor Carriage 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6580S Army 1:35 US M-7 Priest Howitzer Self-Prop, Model Building, Kit, Stand Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Navy Green, zzzz-s 163051-8001283065801
Detailed plastic model kit in 1:35 scale of the tank M-7 Priest Howitzer The assembled tank model has a length of 17.2 cm. The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the exact individual parts must be assembled. The parts can be painted according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£30.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri M7 Priest Self-Propelled Howitzer 6580
Italeri M7 Priest Self-Propelled Howitzer, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£29.29
£34.28
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1:35 M7 Priest self-propelled howitzer Plastic Model Kit HC-6580
Italeri 1:35 M7 Priest self-propelled howitzer Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.44
Shipping: Free
Italeri model military kit 1/35 M7 Priest self-propelled howitzer
Italeri model military kit 1/35 M7 Priest self-propelled howitzer, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.83
£33.78
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri 1/35 Military - M7 Priest Self-Propelled Howitzer - 6580
Italeri 1/35 Military - M7 Priest Self-Propelled Howitzer - 6580, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.89
£33.38
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 6580S 1:35 US M-7 Priest Howitzer Self-Prop, Construction, Standing Mode ‎6580S
Italeri 6580S 1:35 US M-7 Priest Howitzer Self-Prop, Construction, Standing Mode, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£30.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic model kit in 1:35 scale of the M-7 Priest Howitzer tank
Length of the assembled model: 17.2 cm
Historical model of the US M-7 Priest Howitzer from World War II

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri M7 Priest (6580)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
£33.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel