Italeri M4A3E8 Sherman Fury (6529)

Price History
• Model kit
• Scale 1:35, length approx. 168 mm
• Replica of the M4A3E8 Sherman Fury
• Detailed assembly instructions included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri M4A3E8 Sherman Fury (6529)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Italeri 6529 1/35 M4A3E8 Sherman - Fury
Italeri 6529 1/35 M4A3E8 Sherman - Fury, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.39
£32.89
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Carson ITA6529 1/35 M4A3E8 Sherman Fury Tank Model kit, United States Armies, Mittel
Italeri 510006529 - 1:35 M4A3E8 Sherman, Fury, Tank, Black, Medium 510006529 Accessories, Manufacturer: Carson
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Carson ITA6529 1/35 M4A3E8 Sherman Fury Tank Model kit, United States Armies, Mittel
Italeri 510006529 - 1:35 M4A3E8 Sherman, Fury, Tank, Black, Medium 510006529 Accessories, Manufacturer: Carson
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri Carson ITA6529 1/35 M4A3E8 Sherman Fury Tank Model kit, United States Armies, Mittel 510006529
Features Italeri1:35-M4A3E8Sherman DetailedscalemodelkitfronItaleri Forcollectorsaged14yearsandover Thisisnotatoy ...
prodImage
£55.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale 1:35, length approx. 168 mm
Replica of the M4A3E8 Sherman Fury
Detailed assembly instructions included

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri M4A3E8 Sherman Fury (6529)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

65 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
09/12/2021
|
As abpve
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/12/2021
|
As abpve
fun kit
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/11/2021
|
fun kit to build, parts fit well with good detail.
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
10/11/2021
|
No dislikes. Used for static WW2 display.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/11/2021
|
With reviews from

Italeri M4A3E8 Sherman Fury (6529) Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 65 reviews
5
43
4
11
3
7
2
0
1
4

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£159.95
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 4 Prices
Italeri VW Golf Police (3666)
£26.24
Italeri VW Golf Police (3666)Compare 3 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 4 Prices
Italeri Fiat 131 Rally 803690
£35.91
Italeri Fiat 131 Rally 803690Compare 1 Prices
Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)
£105.59
Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)Compare 4 Prices
Italeri Locomotive BR41 (8701)
£12.82
Italeri Locomotive BR41 (8701)Compare 3 Prices
Italeri US Wrecker Truck
£53.54
Italeri US Wrecker TruckCompare 2 Prices
Italeri B-58 Hustler
£20.15
Italeri B-58 HustlerCompare 2 Prices
Italeri Willys Jeep 1:24
£13.64
Italeri Willys Jeep 1:24Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£30.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£25.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Leopard 2 A6
£27.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£25.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: £3.50
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel