Italeri M32B1 ARV (6547)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £24.50to £32.0811 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model of the M32 ARV
• Replica of an armored recovery vehicle from World War II
• Based on the Sherman A-4 tank
• Includes repair tools and spare parts
• Scale 1:35, length approx. 167 mm, decals for 3 versions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri M32B1 ARV (6547)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 6547 1/35 Scale Model Kit WWII M32-B1 Armored Tank Recovery Vehicle ARV
Italeri 6547 1/35 Scale Model Kit WWII M32-B1 Armored Tank Recovery Vehicle ARV, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Tanks & Military Vehicles
prodImage
£24.50
£27.85
Shipping: £3.35
with shipping: £3.35
ITALERI 1/35 M32 RECOVERY VEHICLE (PLASTIC KIT) 6547
ITALERI 1/35 M32 RECOVERY VEHICLE (PLASTIC KIT) 6547, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6547 1:35 M32 Recovery Vehicle B074RHPG2Q
Scale 1:35 Length of approx. 167 mm Sticker for 3 versions, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri M32 Recovery Vehicle 1/35 Military Kit - 6547 HC-6547
Italeri M32 Recovery Vehicle 1/35 Military Kit - 6547, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£27.03
Shipping: Free
Italeri M32 Recovery Vehicle 6547
Italeri M32 Recovery Vehicle, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£27.29
£32.28
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
ITALERI M32B1 ARV Armoured Recovery Vehicle 6547 1:35 Military Model Kit
ITALERI M32B1 ARV Armoured Recovery Vehicle 6547 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/35 Military - M32 Recovery Vehicle - 6547
Italeri 1/35 Military - M32 Recovery Vehicle - 6547, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£28.16
£31.65
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 6547 US M32B1 Recovery Vehicle (1:35 Scale)
Italeri 6547 US M32B1 Recovery Vehicle (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£28.80
£33.05
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Italeri 1:35 M32 Recovery Vehicle Plastic Model Kit HC-6547
Italeri 1:35 M32 Recovery Vehicle Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
Italeri model military kit 1/35 M32 Recovery Vehicle 6547
Italeri model military kit 1/35 M32 Recovery Vehicle, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£30.79
£34.74
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
TAMIYA 6547 1:35 M32 Recovery Vehicle, Mittel ‎6547
TAMIYA 6547 1:35 M32 Recovery Vehicle, Mittel, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£32.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model of the M32 ARV
Replica of an armored recovery vehicle from World War II
Based on the Sherman A-4 tank
Includes repair tools and spare parts
Scale 1:35, length approx. 167 mm, decals for 3 versions

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri M32B1 ARV (6547)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£24.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
11 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
£20.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
brooksmodels
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: £3.35
modelstore
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: Free
the_model_workshop_and_hobby_workshop
prodImage
£27.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel