Inter-Tech DMG-33

Manufacturer: Inter-Tech
Inter-Tech DMG-33
from £33.691 offerManufacturer: Inter-Tech
• Network adapter for PCI Express x1
• Wireless connectivity
• Data transfer rate of 1300 Mbps
• Frequency bands of 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz
• 2T2R MIMO technology
• 2 antennas with 3 dBi gain
• Compatible with Microsoft Windows 7/8/8.1/10/11
• Dimensions: Width 12 cm, Depth 2 cm, Height 16 cm, Weight 40 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech DMG-33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Inter-Tech Inter-Tech DMG-33 Internal WLAN 1300 Mbps ‎88888153
Inter-Tech DMG-33 Internal WLAN 1300 Mbps, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£33.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Network adapter for PCI Express x1
Wireless connectivity
Data transfer rate of 1300 Mbps
Frequency bands of 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz
2T2R MIMO technology
2 antennas with 3 dBi gain
Compatible with Microsoft Windows 7/8/8.1/10/11
Dimensions: Width 12 cm, Depth 2 cm, Height 16 cm, Weight 40 g

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech DMG-33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech ST-7211
£88.37
Inter-Tech ST-7211Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech EP-107
£21.49
Inter-Tech EP-107Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-07
£25.39
Inter-Tech DMG-07Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410
£35.25
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech EP-134
£56.99
Inter-Tech EP-134Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech EP-132
£22.81
Inter-Tech EP-132Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7215
£194.42
Inter-Tech ST-7215Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-36
£58.62
Inter-Tech DMG-36Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus IT-811
£24.56
Inter-Tech Argus IT-811Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus ST-7238
£169.22
Inter-Tech Argus ST-7238Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com ST1000SPEXI
£33.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
Netgear MA311
£33.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer TX50E
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intel Wi-Fi 6E AX210 Gig+ (AX210.NGWG)
£33.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer TXE72E
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TRENDnet TEG-25GECTX
£32.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS PCE-AXE5400
£32.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Digitus DS-30201-5
£31.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer T2E
£27.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech DMG-33
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£33.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel