Inter-Tech EP-107

Manufacturer: Inter-Tech
Inter-Tech EP-107
from £21.471 offerManufacturer: Inter-Tech
• Wi-Fi adapter with a transfer rate of 600 Mbps
• Dual-band WiFi 5 and Bluetooth 4.2
• Compatible with USB 2.0
• Fast connection to Wi-Fi networks
• Dimensions: Small and compact
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech EP-107
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Inter-Tech Wi-Fi 5 USB Adapter Argus EP-107, Bluet NEW
Inter-Tech Wi-Fi 5 USB Adapter Argus EP-107, Bluet NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£21.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wi-Fi adapter with a transfer rate of 600 Mbps
Dual-band WiFi 5 and Bluetooth 4.2
Compatible with USB 2.0
Fast connection to Wi-Fi networks
Dimensions: Small and compact

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech EP-107
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech DMG-32
£25.86
Inter-Tech DMG-32Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7211
£88.37
Inter-Tech ST-7211Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HA
£136.99
Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HACompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7266
£57.99
Inter-Tech ST-7266Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7214
£183.99
Inter-Tech ST-7214Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus GDC-802
£50.24
Inter-Tech Argus GDC-802Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-705
£22.06
Inter-Tech ST-705Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410
£35.25
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-02
£14.30
Inter-Tech DMG-02Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech EP-134
£56.99
Inter-Tech EP-134Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Inter-Tech Argus EP-119
£23.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB433ACD1X1
£25.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link TL-WN722N
£16.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edimax EW-7611ULB
£16.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inter-Tech EP-107
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£21.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel