Inter-Tech DMG-32

Manufacturer: Inter-Tech
Inter-Tech DMG-32
from £25.861 offerManufacturer: Inter-Tech
• Wi-Fi network adapter for desktops
• Compatible with 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (Wi-Fi 5) standards
• Speeds up to 650 Mbps
• Frequency range: 2.4 GHz & 5 GHz
• PCIe x1 interface
• Compatible with Windows 7/8/8.1/10 operating systems
• Dimensions: 20 cm x 12 cm x 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech DMG-32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Inter-Tech Inter-Tech DMG-32 Internal WLAN 650 Mbps ‎88888148
Inter-Tech DMG-32 Internal WLAN 650 Mbps, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wi-Fi network adapter for desktops
Compatible with 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (Wi-Fi 5) standards
Speeds up to 650 Mbps
Frequency range: 2.4 GHz & 5 GHz
PCIe x1 interface
Compatible with Windows 7/8/8.1/10 operating systems
Dimensions: 20 cm x 12 cm x 16 cm

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech DMG-32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech EP-107
£21.47
Inter-Tech EP-107Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HA
£136.99
Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HACompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7266
£57.99
Inter-Tech ST-7266Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7214
£183.99
Inter-Tech ST-7214Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus GDC-802
£50.24
Inter-Tech Argus GDC-802Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-705
£22.06
Inter-Tech ST-705Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410
£35.25
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-20
£35.29
Inter-Tech DMG-20Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-02
£14.30
Inter-Tech DMG-02Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech EP-134
£56.99
Inter-Tech EP-134Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edimax EU-4306 V2
£25.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE GC-WB1733D-I
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Archer TX20E
£27.87
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com ST1000SMPEX
£27.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DWA-582
£22.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
LevelOne GNC-0105T
£23.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Wi-Fi 6 AX201 with vPro (AX201.NGWG)
£29.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Netgear GA311
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech DMG-32
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel