Intel Core Ultra 5 250K Plus Tray

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel Core Ultra 5 250K Plus Tray
from £225.00to £231.992 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Socket: 1851
• Processor with a clock speed of 5.3 GHz
• 30 MB cache memory
• Compatible with Intel Socket 1851
• Part of the Core Ultra 5 series
• Supports Core Ultra 100 and 200 generation
• Tray version without cooler
• Material: silicon
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intel Core Ultra 5 250K Plus Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Core Ultra 5 250K Plus processor 30 MB Smart Cache Tray AT807683B9B4886
Intel Core Ultra 5 250K Plus processor 30 MB Smart Cache Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Intel Core Ultra 5 250K Plus processor 30 MB Smart Cache Tray - LGA1851 AT807683B9B4886
Intel Core Ultra 5 250K Plus processor 30 MB Smart Cache Tray - LGA1851, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£231.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Processor with a clock speed of 5.3 GHz
30 MB cache memory
Compatible with Intel Socket 1851
Part of the Core Ultra 5 series
Supports Core Ultra 100 and 200 generation
Tray version without cooler
Material: silicon
Specifications
Socket:1851

Price History

1M
Intel Core Ultra 5 250K Plus Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i9 14900KS Boxed
£590.00
Intel Core i9 14900KS BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£177.99
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 Boxed
£549.99
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 11700K Boxed
£448.31
Intel Core i7 11700K BoxedCompare 1 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£272.81
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 12 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i7 10700K Boxed
£229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£198.78
Compare Prices
12 offers
Intel Core i7 11700KF Boxed
£255.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 12900KF Boxed
£260.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intel Core i5 9500 Tray
£188.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Xeon Silver 4208 Tray
£279.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i5 13400 Boxed
£262.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i5-11600K Boxed
£185.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Pentium IV 662 3.6GHz
£185.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i5 10600K Boxed
£184.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel