Intel Core i7 11700K Boxed

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel Core i7 11700K Boxed
from £448.311 offerManufacturer: IntelPrice History
• CPU
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i7
• Number of Cores : 8
• Socket: LGA 1200
• Processor Model Number: i7-11700K
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.6 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 5 GHz
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£448.31
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Core i7-11700K Desktop Processor 8 Cores up to 5.0 GHz Unlocked LGA1200 (Intel 500 Series & Select 400 Series Chipset) 125W BX8070811700K
Intel Core i7-11700K Desktop Processor 8 Cores up to 5.0 GHz Unlocked LGA1200 (Intel 500 Series & Select 400 Series Chipset) 125W. 11th Gen...
prodImage
£448.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i7
Processor Model Number:i7-11700K
Number of Cores :8
CPU Clock Speed:3.6 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:5 GHz
Socket:LGA 1200
L2 Cache:4096KB
L3 Cache:16384KB
Instruction Sets:AES-NI, AVX2, Enhanced SpeedStepping Technology, Execute Disable Bit, Hyper-Threading, Intel 64, SSE4.1, SSE4.2, Turbo Technology, VT-d, VT-x
Max. Consumption:125 W
Boxed (incl. cooler):No
Boxed (Without Fan):Yes

Price History

1M
Intel Core i7 11700K Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i9 14900KS Boxed
£590.00
Intel Core i9 14900KS BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£177.99
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 Boxed
£549.99
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£272.81
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 12 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£272.05
Intel Core i7 12700K BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i9 13900KF Boxed
source: eBay
Intel Core i9 13900KF Boxed
£450.00
Compare Prices
1 offers
Intel Core i7 9700K Boxed
£445.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i9 14900F Boxed
£503.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intel Core i9 14900 Boxed
£526.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i9 12900K Boxed
£355.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i7 13700KF Tray
£347.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i7 11700K Boxed
prodImage
£448.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel