Intel Core Ultra 5 225F Tray

Price History
• Socket: 1851
• Processor Intel S1851 Core Ultra 5 225F
• 6 cores with Hyper-Threading
• Base clock of 2.5 GHz, boost clock up to 4.5 GHz
• Supports DDR5 RAM
• Integrated graphics solution
• TDP of 35 W
• Tray version without cooler
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core Ultra 5 225F Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Core Ultra 5 225F processor 20 MB Smart Cache Tray 465147
The latest Intel Core Ultra processors (Series 2) enable you to use the most AI experiences across desktop mobile and edgemaking everything you do easier faster and better.
prodImage
£161.95
Shipping: Free
CPU-Core Ultra 5 225F 4.90 GHz Tray AT8076806416>>Intel
Original Brand Three-year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£168.69
Shipping: Free
Intel Core Ultra 5 225F processor 20 MB Smart Cache Tray AT8076806416
Intel Core Ultra 5 225F processor 20 MB Smart Cache Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£181.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Processor Intel S1851 Core Ultra 5 225F
6 cores with Hyper-Threading
Base clock of 2.5 GHz, boost clock up to 4.5 GHz
Supports DDR5 RAM
Integrated graphics solution
TDP of 35 W
Tray version without cooler
Specifications
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core Ultra 5 225F Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£156.53
Intel Core i5 14400F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£257.57
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900KF Boxed
£349.95
Intel Core i9 14900KF BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£180.43
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£92.92
Intel Core i3 12100F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 13700F Tray
£247.58
Intel Core i7 13700F TrayCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£166.86
Intel Core i5 12600K BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Tray
£297.40
Intel Core i7 14700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£168.03
Intel Core i5 14400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£153.93
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i3 14100 Boxed
£157.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i3 13100 Tray
£178.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 9500 Tray
£187.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i5 13400F Boxed
£151.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i5 11600KF Boxed
£175.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 12600KF Boxed
£150.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intel Core i5 10400F Boxed
£149.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i5 14400F Tray
£127.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 10400 Boxed
£149.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 9600K Boxed
£148.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£161.95
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£168.69
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£181.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel