Intel Core Ultra 5 225 Tray

Price History
• Socket: 1851
• Processor Intel Core Ultra 5 225 with 10 cores and 10 threads
• Clock frequency of 3.3 GHz, max turbo frequency up to 4.9 GHz
• 20 MB cache memory
• FCLGA1851 socket
• Integrated graphics: Intel HD Graphics
• Supports 64-bit instruction set and virtualization technologies
• Dimensions: height 2.5 cm, length 10.5 cm, width 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core Ultra 5 225 Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Oem Intel Core Ultra 5 225 Tray 1851/10 Core/3.30Ghz/22Mb/Arrow Lake/65W/Graphics AT8076806415
Intel Core Ultra 5 225 Tray 1851/10 Core/3.30Ghz/22Mb/Arrow Lake/65W/Graphics, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£188.85
Shipping: Free
Intel Oem AT8076806415 AT8076806415>>Intel
Intel Oem
prodImage
£190.65
Shipping: Free
Intel Oem AT8076806415 MVC-127658
Intel Oem
prodImage
£190.67
Shipping: Free
Intel Core Ultra 5 225 processor 20 MB Smart Cache Tray AT8076806415
Intel Core Ultra 5 225 processor 20 MB Smart Cache Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£196.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Processor Intel Core Ultra 5 225 with 10 cores and 10 threads
Clock frequency of 3.3 GHz, max turbo frequency up to 4.9 GHz
20 MB cache memory
FCLGA1851 socket
Integrated graphics: Intel HD Graphics
Supports 64-bit instruction set and virtualization technologies
Dimensions: height 2.5 cm, length 10.5 cm, width 10 cm
Specifications
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core Ultra 5 225 Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£156.53
Intel Core i5 14400F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£257.57
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900KF Boxed
£349.95
Intel Core i9 14900KF BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£180.43
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£92.92
Intel Core i3 12100F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 13700F Tray
£247.58
Intel Core i7 13700F TrayCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£166.86
Intel Core i5 12600K BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Tray
£297.40
Intel Core i7 14700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£168.03
Intel Core i5 14400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£153.93
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£188.37
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£187.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i3 13100 Tray
£178.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5-11600K Boxed
£191.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 10600K Boxed
£185.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 9500 Tray
£187.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core Ultra 5 250K Plus Boxed
£193.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i5 11600KF Boxed
£175.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core Ultra 5 250KF Plus Boxed
£171.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i7 12700KF Tray
£224.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel