Intel Core i7 9700 Boxed

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel Core i7 9700 Boxed
from £297.00to £325.002 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i7
• Number of Cores : 8
• Socket: 1151-v2
• Processor Model Number: 9700
• CPU Clock Speed: 3 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 4.7 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i7 9700 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Core i7 9700 - 3 GHz - 8-core - 8 threads - 12 MB cache - LGA1151 Socket - Box WH-187N-J9FV
8 Cores & 8 Threads 3.0 GHz Clock Speed 4.7 GHz Maximum Turbo Boost Frequency LGA 1151 Socket Lithography: 14 nm
prodImage
£297.00
Shipping: Free
Cpu|Intel|Core I7|I7-9700|Coffee Lake|3000 Mhz|Cores 8|12Mb|65 Watts|Gpu UHD 630|Box|Bx80684I79700Srg13 QW-3LCA-MZ3W
i79700 Coffee-lakes3000 mhzCores 812m 65 wattsgpu UHD 630 boxx80684i79700srg13
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i7
Processor Model Number:9700
Number of Cores :8
CPU Clock Speed:3 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:4.7 GHz
Socket:1151-v2
L2 Cache:2048KB
L3 Cache:12288KB
Max. Consumption:65 W
Boxed (incl. cooler):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i7 9700 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£230.00
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£272.05
Intel Core i7 12700K BoxedCompare 10 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600KF Boxed
£181.34
Intel Core i5 12600KF BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Boxed
£296.30
Intel Core i7 14700F BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400F Boxed
£139.99
Intel Core i5 12400F BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i5 13500 Boxed
£295.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Xeon Silver 4208 Tray
£279.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i9 9900K Boxed
£335.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 13400 Boxed
£262.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i9 12900KF Boxed
£260.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£255.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i7 11700KF Boxed
£255.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 12900K Boxed
£355.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i7 10700K Boxed
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel