Intel Core i5 12600KF Tray

Manufacturer: Intel
from £185.52to £207.872 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i5
• Number of Cores : 10
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Processor Model Number: 12600KF
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.7 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 4.9 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i5 12600KF Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Core I5-12600KF 3.70GHZ Chip
Intel Core I5 12600KF 3.70GHZ Chip Product type: COMPUTER PROCESSOR Compatible with Intel 600 series and 700 series chipset based motherboards Intel and reg; Core and reg; i5 processor offers hyper threading architecture that delivers high performance for demanding applications with improved onboard graphics and turbo boost The processor features Socket LGA 1700 socket for installation on the PCB
prodImage
£185.52
Shipping: Free
Intel Corp. Intel Core i5-12600KF Desktop Processor 10 (6P+4E) Cores up to 4.9 GHz Unlocked LGA1700 600 Series Chipset 125W BX8071512600KF
Intel Core i5-12600KF Desktop Processor 10 (6P+4E) Cores up to 4.9 GHz Unlocked LGA1700 600 Series Chipset 125W. Intel Processors for All That You...
prodImage
£207.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i5
Processor Model Number:12600KF
Number of Cores :10
CPU Clock Speed:3.7 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:4.9 GHz
Socket:LGA 1700
L2 Cache:9548KB
L3 Cache:20000KB
Max. Consumption:150 W

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i5 12600KF Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£230.00
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£272.05
Intel Core i7 12700K BoxedCompare 10 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600KF Boxed
£181.34
Intel Core i5 12600KF BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Boxed
£296.30
Intel Core i7 14700F BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400F Boxed
£139.99
Intel Core i5 12400F BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i5-11600K Boxed
£185.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 10600K Boxed
£184.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 9500 Tray
£188.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£182.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intel Core i5 7500 Boxed
£166.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 13400F Boxed
£181.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£177.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Pentium IV 662 3.6GHz
£185.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£198.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
Intel Pentium IV 550 3.4GHz
£148.74
Compare Prices
14 offers
Nitrosocket (SN RECORDED)
prodImage
£185.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£207.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel