Intel Core i3 14100 Tray

Price History
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Intel Core i3 i3-14100 processor with 3.5 GHz clock speed
• Quad-Core / 8 Threads
• 12 MB cache memory
• Compatible with FCLGA1700 socket
• Max turbo clock speed of 4.7 GHz
• Manufacturing process: 7 nm
• Supports Enhanced SpeedStep, Hyper-Threading, Execute Disable Bit, Intel 64 Technology, Intel Turbo Boost Technology 2.0, Intel AES New Instructions, Thermal Monitoring Technologies, Intel Virtualization Technology, Idle States, Intel VT-x with Extended Page Tables, Intel Secure Key, Intel Advanced Vector Extensions 2, Intel OS Guard, Intel Speed Shift Technology, Intel Volume Management Device, Intel Boot Guard, Intel Deep Learning Boost, Intel Control-Flow Enforcement Technology, Intel Gaussian and Neural Accelerator 3.0, 64-bit instruction set, Intel SSE4.1, Intel SSE4.2, Intel Standard Manageability, Mode-based Execute Control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i3 14100 Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Core i3-14100 processor 12 MB Smart Cache Tray 422908
+NEW+Intel Core i3-14100 Tray - (1700/4 Core/3.5GHz/12MB/Rocket Lake/60W/730)
prodImage
£147.22
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Intel CPUs Intel S1700 CORE i3 14100 TRAY GEN14 NEW
Intel CPUs Intel S1700 CORE i3 14100 TRAY GEN14 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£239.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Intel Core i3 i3-14100 processor with 3.5 GHz clock speed
Quad-Core / 8 Threads
12 MB cache memory
Compatible with FCLGA1700 socket
Max turbo clock speed of 4.7 GHz
Manufacturing process: 7 nm
Supports Enhanced SpeedStep, Hyper-Threading, Execute Disable Bit, Intel 64 Technology, Intel Turbo Boost Technology 2.0, Intel AES New Instructions, Thermal Monitoring Technologies, Intel Virtualization Technology, Idle States, Intel VT-x with Extended Page Tables, Intel Secure Key, Intel Advanced Vector Extensions 2, Intel OS Guard, Intel Speed Shift Technology, Intel Volume Management Device, Intel Boot Guard, Intel Deep Learning Boost, Intel Control-Flow Enforcement Technology, Intel Gaussian and Neural Accelerator 3.0, 64-bit instruction set, Intel SSE4.1, Intel SSE4.2, Intel Standard Manageability, Mode-based Execute Control
Specifications
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i3 14100 Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£156.53
Intel Core i5 14400F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£257.57
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900KF Boxed
£349.95
Intel Core i9 14900KF BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£180.43
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£92.92
Intel Core i3 12100F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 13700F Tray
£247.58
Intel Core i7 13700F TrayCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£166.86
Intel Core i5 12600K BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Tray
£297.40
Intel Core i7 14700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£168.03
Intel Core i5 14400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£153.93
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i5 9600K Boxed
£148.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 10400 Boxed
£149.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i3 9100 Boxed
£111.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i5 9500 Boxed
£144.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i5 10400F Boxed
£149.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Pentium IV 550 3.4GHz
£148.74
Compare Prices
14 offers
Intel Core i5 12600KF Boxed
£150.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i5 13400F Boxed
£151.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intel Core Ultra 5 250KF Plus Boxed
£171.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i5 14400 Tray
£141.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intel Core i3 14100 Tray
prodImage
£147.22
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£239.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel