Intel Core i3 13100F Tray

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel Core i3 13100F Tray
from £122.01to £164.162 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Intel Core 13th Generation Processor
• Performance for Casual Gaming, Multitasking, and Productivity
• Up to 8 Performance Cores and 16 Efficient Cores
• Suitable for Gamers and Other Workloads
• Clock Speed: 3.4 GHz, 4 Cores, 8 Threads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i3 13100F Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel S1700 CORE i3 13100F TRAY GEN13 212-0373
CM8071505092203 Country Of Origin : CN Item Package Weight : 1.0 kilograms Brand : Intel
prodImage
£122.01
Shipping: Free
‎Intel Intel S1700 Core i3 13100F Tray GEN13 ‎CM8071505092203
Intel S1700 Core i3 13100F Tray GEN13, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£164.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Intel Core 13th Generation Processor
Performance for Casual Gaming, Multitasking, and Productivity
Up to 8 Performance Cores and 16 Efficient Cores
Suitable for Gamers and Other Workloads
Clock Speed: 3.4 GHz, 4 Cores, 8 Threads
Specifications
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i3 13100F Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£230.00
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£272.05
Intel Core i7 12700K BoxedCompare 10 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600KF Boxed
£181.34
Intel Core i5 12600KF BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Boxed
£296.30
Intel Core i7 14700F BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400F Boxed
£139.99
Intel Core i5 12400F BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i3 6100 Boxed
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Pentium IV EE 3.2GHz
£107.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i5 9500 Boxed
£130.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i3-9100F Boxed
£107.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i5 10400 Boxed
£148.66
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intel Core Ultra 5 245KF Boxed
£139.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intel Pentium IV 530 3.0GHz Boxed
£99.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i5 9400F Boxed
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i3 14100F Boxed
£98.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Pentium IV 550 3.4GHz
£148.74
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel